Northern Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JockuchK. JockuchF214-50-00-0055000018
B. HumeB. HumeG324-61-31-11451105210
T. HarrisT. HarrisG325-83-51-10110000114
M. JohnsonM. JohnsonG311-31-30-0011210113
J. RadebaughJ. RadebaughG3510-161-30-00446104421
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF193-40-02-2055000118
R. McCobbR. McCobbG110-00-00-0011100210
S. MastenS. MastenG142-20-00-2000200024
T. SmootsT. SmootsG50-00-00-0000000200
TEAM29-446-144-6122231230151368
 65.9%42.9%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Sacramento State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. NwachukwuO. NwachukwuF181-40-20-0112010112
J. PattonJ. PattonC244-70-06-61121201414
B. DavisB. DavisG254-91-30-2134620209
B. FowlerB. FowlerG354-90-22-30114002010
I. Mauriohooho-Le'afaI. Mauriohooho-Le'afaG376-121-20-00221100113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Cooke-HarperJ. Cooke-HarperF70-10-00-2101001010
E. EspositoE. EspositoF194-70-12-22131101010
C. JacobsC. JacobsF183-41-10-0033001127
W. FitzPatrickW. FitzPatrickG40-00-00-0000000010
J. BridgesJ. BridgesG130-00-00-0112000020
TEAM26-533-1110-1571522137281265
 49.1%27.3%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0