Saint Peter's
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. DrameF. DrameF271-20-00-0044030222
D. WoodsD. WoodsF50-10-00-0000000020
M. LeeM. LeeG214-92-30-01123504110
D. Banks IIID. Banks IIIG274-120-50-0123210338
Q. TaylorQ. TaylorG262-40-00-0011120234
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. DrameH. DrameF132-51-20-0123000135
KC NdefoK. NdefoF281-30-03-6145335155
M. MajakM. MajakC71-20-00-0224000012
D. EdertD. EdertG202-82-64-60110001010
D. WatsonD. WatsonG131-30-00-0112100102
C. JonesC. JonesG131-51-30-0101000233
TEAM19-546-197-1210192910145172351
 35.2%31.6%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Fairfield
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. MaidohC. MaidohF233-40-02-3279014018
V. EzeV. EzeF213-70-00-2325001626
L. TaliaferroL. TaliaferroG312-81-50-1033010315
T. BenningT. BenningG272-81-210-101342113215
A. KavaliauskasA. KavaliauskasG351-41-20-0000511513
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. MethnaniW. MethnaniF133-51-20-0011001217
K. Senghore-PetersonK. Senghore-PetersonF162-60-02-4336101016
C. WhippleC. WhippleG193-43-30-0000210029
J. CruzJ. CruzG151-20-00-0134300212
TEAM20-487-1414-201126371359211261
 41.7%50.0%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0