Columbia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. NwekeI. NwekeF204-70-02-20220102410
R. BrumantR. BrumantF232-41-12-2123110027
T. BibbsT. BibbsG332-61-34-4022110119
J. KillingsworthJ. KillingsworthG320-60-50-0268110000
M. SmithM. SmithG408-191-81-10224204118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. OnuamaE. OnuamaF10-00-00-0000000000
J. SmoyerJ. SmoyerC131-10-03-3145000005
E. Turner IIIE. Turner IIIG120-10-10-0022010220
J. ForrestJ. ForrestG254-102-64-40220000414
L. BolsterL. BolsterG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM21-545-2416-166243077091463
 38.9%20.8%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Dartmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. RaiA. RaiF355-140-51-247115203111
C. KnightC. KnightF3110-110-03-40221022023
T. SamuelsT. SamuelsG292-61-50-0033110425
J. FoyeJ. FoyeG325-132-60-00334100212
I. SistareI. SistareG283-51-22-2167100119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. OgbuN. OgbuF10-10-00-0000000000
P. HudsonP. HudsonF10-00-00-0011000000
G. WadeG. WadeF50-00-00-0022000110
I. CarterI. CarterF80-00-00-0000100000
W. SlajchertW. SlajchertG170-10-10-0112210120
T. Ary-TurnerT. Ary-TurnerG131-41-32-3000001025
TEAM26-555-228-11726331553121165
 47.3%22.7%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0