Drexel
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. BickerstaffT.J. BickerstaffF276-70-06-61343011018
J. ButlerJ. ButlerF347-130-02-4211131102316
X. BellX. BellG286-84-50-00005000116
C. WynterC. WynterG396-141-51-20336001214
Z. WaltonZ. WaltonG130-10-11-2011000231
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsF30-00-00-0000001100
T. Perry Jr.T. Perry Jr.F30-00-00-2134000020
L. HouseL. HouseG150-20-10-0000110020
L. Oden Jr.L. Oden Jr.G134-91-30-1011000019
M. JuricM. JuricG260-10-10-0000410120
TEAM29-556-1610-1762228203291674
 52.7%37.5%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Hofstra
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. CramerK. CramerF247-81-20-10111011415
I. KanteI. KanteF325-90-06-7511161001116
C. BurgessC. BurgessG374-101-12-20558403011
J. RayJ. RayG311-111-52-2011200225
T. CoburnT. CoburnG276-82-33-32131011217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GreenD. GreenF141-31-20-0011000123
K. SchutteK. SchutteC81-10-00-0101001032
V. MasicV. MasicG224-82-30-00441001010
Z. BetheaZ. BetheaG50-20-10-0000000000
TEAM29-608-1713-151024341443101479
 48.3%47.1%86.7%
Technical Fouls: 0