Drexel
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. BickerstaffT.J. BickerstaffF227-110-12-22681023316
J. ButlerJ. ButlerF294-70-05-53693001113
X. BellX. BellG201-100-40-0112220332
C. WynterC. WynterG335-113-75-50227004418
Z. WaltonZ. WaltonG181-21-20-0022001223
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsF20-00-00-0011000020
M. OkrosM. OkrosF245-55-50-00001010215
T. Perry Jr.T. Perry Jr.F100-10-10-0202001000
L. HouseL. HouseG61-31-30-1000000003
L. Oden Jr.L. Oden Jr.G182-51-42-2101020017
M. JuricM. JuricG182-21-12-2123100207
TEAM28-5712-2816-171022321545161884
 49.1%42.9%94.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
James Madison
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WoodenJ. WoodenF00-10-00-0000000000
Z. JacobsZ. JacobsF205-61-10-00223000011
T. StricklandT. StricklandG230-50-21-2022120241
T. EdwardsT. EdwardsG283-80-02-5325111418
V. MorseV. MorseG359-152-65-60226001325
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AmadiJ. AmadiF263-50-03-4022111229
M. ChristmasM. ChristmasF221-20-00-1156100022
J. HarveyJ. HarveyG201-31-23-4112210026
J. HodgeJ. HodgeG266-104-60-00112311116
TEAM28-558-1714-22818261783101578
 50.9%47.1%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0