Tennessee State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonF154-50-00-0033000058
J. LinderJ. LinderF112-30-04-4101000258
M. Fitzgerald Jr.M. Fitzgerald Jr.G467-144-80-00223004418
M. FreemanM. FreemanG262-60-23-4055711757
M. JohalM. JohalG292-41-20-1033300115
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. MohamedY. MohamedF291-60-33-6279110345
D. LanierD. LanierF90-00-00-0022010110
M. GreenM. GreenF253-50-04-40110011510
S. BarrettS. BarrettG120-10-00-0011111400
R. MoodyR. MoodyG384-72-38-93471112418
A. WomackA. WomackG100-30-00-0112000020
TEAM25-547-1822-28931401654253679
 46.3%38.9%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Southeast Missouri State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. TaylorN. TaylorF224-60-06-112130101414
E. Reed Jr.E. Reed Jr.G425-82-31-11011303013
D. NicholasD. NicholasG442-100-417-190775305421
C. HarrisC. HarrisG434-183-106-70111121417
N. AkentenN. AkentenG371-50-44-4066020336
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. PattersonM. PattersonF111-10-03-4123102035
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonC71-10-00-0101010002
D. AgnewD. AgnewC50-00-01-2112010201
D. BransonD. BransonG220-10-00-0112210150
N. RussellN. RussellG50-00-00-0000010130
J. LoveJ. LoveG121-30-02-3112001004
TEAM19-535-2140-519223110145172683
 35.8%23.8%78.4%
Technical Fouls: 1