Southern Illinois
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. D'AvanzoA. D'AvanzoF214-71-30-2055000139
K. FilewichK. FilewichC304-50-02-46393003110
S. Verplancken Jr.S. Verplancken Jr.G322-90-42-2055210146
T. BrownT. BrownG364-94-91-20222300113
L. JonesL. JonesG353-111-63-51122002310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. DembeleS. DembeleF51-10-00-0123000002
J. LongJ. LongF20-00-01-2011000011
D. BanksD. BanksG180-30-20-0101211350
E. ButlerE. ButlerG10-00-00-0000000010
B. HarveyB. HarveyG202-82-52-2213200128
TEAM20-538-2911-191121321351122159
 37.7%27.6%57.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Indiana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LaRaviaJ. LaRaviaF306-81-17-94263003220
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsC375-80-10-01341122410
T. HowardT. HowardG50-10-00-0000000000
C. NeeseC. NeeseG313-92-43-41671001411
T. KeyT. KeyG322-71-42-4022420317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LarryJ. LarryG223-52-32-20222001310
C. BarnesC. BarnesG171-30-10-0134010012
R. Miller Jr.R. Miller Jr.G223-52-43-70661002211
C. BacoteC. BacoteG40-10-00-0000000000
TEAM23-478-1817-26825331242131771
 48.9%44.4%65.4%
Technical Fouls: 0