Lancaster Bible College
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. StoltzfusA. StoltzfusF70-00-00-0011200140
T. NorrisT. NorrisF173-62-22-32240012010
J. ShewbridgeJ. ShewbridgeG337-155-101-21563201220
B. BeachyB. BeachyG314-60-02-21453203510
T. HiltonT. HiltonG213-70-14-61120101110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. CarpenterC. CarpenterF20-10-10-0000000000
A. ZentnerA. ZentnerF315-110-03-458132023113
K. DevineK. DevineG61-30-00-0000110102
E. BeachyE. BeachyG181-41-30-0145100223
J. PraylowJ. PraylowG60-10-10-0112000120
G. SareykaG. SareykaG135-72-40-00000002212
S. BeersS. BeersG150-30-30-0011300310
TEAM29-6410-2512-171428421563202080
 45.3%40.0%70.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Delaware State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. LucasR. LucasG120-20-00-0123000010
Z. KentZ. KentF282-90-37-80771124011
J. StansburyJ. StansburyG153-40-00-0202110226
M. CarterM. CarterG3410-141-20-13471211121
J. WileyJ. WileyG327-132-41-41235103117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. SmithC. SmithF82-40-00-0011001314
D. BaucumD. BaucumF122-40-11-2000110015
A. BennettA. BennettF162-62-32-2426010018
C. SodomC. SodomC20-00-01-2011000021
S. ClarkS. ClarkG180-20-00-0112011040
D. FragalaD. FragalaG233-102-60-1011100118
TEAM31-687-1912-201322351085141581
 45.6%36.8%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0