Drexel
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. BickerstaffT.J. BickerstaffF211-80-30-0011110002
J. ButlerJ. ButlerF275-120-20-046102021210
X. BellX. BellG303-102-24-40221102212
C. WynterC. WynterG323-130-20-0044200336
Z. WaltonZ. WaltonG263-92-40-0145101108
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsF40-00-00-0022300000
M. OkrosM. OkrosF262-51-30-0011000015
T. KararinasT. KararinasF10-00-00-0000000000
T. Perry Jr.T. Perry Jr.F70-10-00-0000000010
L. HouseL. HouseG20-00-00-0000000000
L. Oden Jr.L. Oden Jr.G101-31-30-0022000203
J. AdamsJ. AdamsG20-00-00-0000000010
A. KeshgegianA. KeshgegianG20-00-00-0000000000
M. JuricM. JuricG101-11-10-0112000003
TEAM19-627-204-4824321023111049
 30.6%35.0%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Illinois
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. CockburnK. CockburnC208-110-02-52351022118
A. MillerA. MillerG204-51-21-20442101210
A. DosunmuA. DosunmuG338-140-01-1011116300117
J. GrandisonJ. GrandisonG204-50-00-0055000008
T. FrazierT. FrazierG325-91-20-00222100211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ServenC. ServenF10-00-00-0101000000
B. Bosmans-VerdonkB. Bosmans-VerdonkF40-00-00-0000000000
C. HawkinsC. HawkinsF80-00-00-0000100000
G. BezhanishviliG. BezhanishviliF151-60-00-0123001112
Z. GriffithZ. GriffithF10-00-00-0000000000
B. LiebB. LiebC10-10-00-0000000000
A. CurbeloA. CurbeloG234-90-10-0033500128
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG202-30-10-0134200024
T. UnderwoodT. UnderwoodG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM36-632-64-863440195351178
 57.1%33.3%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0