Kent State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BeckT. BeckF263-41-21-2123110348
J. HamiltonJ. HamiltonF298-120-10-02570111216
M. JacobsM. JacobsG374-61-19-111675114318
G. SantiagoG. SantiagoG354-103-70-00332204111
S. CarryS. CarryG373-102-44-52688114112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D.J. JohnsonD.J. JohnsonF163-41-20-0000000007
V. DavisV. DavisF70-10-10-0000000000
C. HornbeakC. HornbeakC40-00-00-0112000010
J. SullingerJ. SullingerG20-00-00-0000000010
J. HernandezJ. HernandezG70-20-02-2011010242
TEAM25-498-1816-20725321673181774
 51.0%44.4%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
James Madison
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AmadiJ. AmadiF215-70-12-20110301312
J. WoodenJ. WoodenF263-90-37-83471001313
V. MorseV. MorseG335-152-90-00002410212
T. MolsonT. MolsonG281-61-43-4033211356
C. FaldenC. FaldenG304-82-51-21011301111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. SuleA. SuleF181-10-02-2134011414
T. StricklandT. StricklandG153-40-11-3011300017
T. EdwardsT. EdwardsG141-30-10-0000200112
J. HodgeJ. HodgeG151-20-00-0000120012
TEAM24-555-2416-216152112143111869
 43.6%20.8%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 1