Quinnipiac
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RigoniJ. RigoniF283-82-50-0033100208
K. MarfoK. MarfoF241-40-05-74610200137
T. CheneryT. CheneryG232-90-30-0156010004
D. JonesD. JonesG357-133-72-20111001419
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG253-92-73-30330001511
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. KingE. KingF50-00-00-0000000010
J. RigginsJ. RigginsF80-00-00-0000100120
B. BluntB. BluntG11-10-00-0000000022
S. LewisS. LewisG243-60-01-2325430037
M. BalancM. BalancG274-131-82-30111001411
TEAM24-638-3013-17102333104072469
 38.1%26.7%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
New Hampshire
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MartinezJ. MartinezF3613-152-35-759140001133
N. GuadarramaN. GuadarramaF353-70-32-2022500218
T. MattosT. MattosC173-50-00-0246021046
B. TchoukuiegnoB. TchoukuiegnoG373-81-26-100663013113
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonG220-40-24-4134200024
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. SeymourS. SeymourF90-30-30-0000000000
C. LesterC. LesterF11-11-10-0000000003
Q. MurphyQ. MurphyG153-70-20-0022100026
J. HopkinsJ. HopkinsG284-82-51-21340000211
TEAM30-586-2118-2593140112261384
 51.7%28.6%72.0%
Technical Fouls: 0