Drexel
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. OkrosM. OkrosF346-94-70-01451201216
J. ButlerJ. ButlerF191-30-00-0112200312
M. MartinM. MartinG222-41-10-0022100215
X. BellX. BellG131-50-20-0000000212
C. WynterC. WynterG335-101-40-01342105011
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsF211-30-06-6336210308
T. BrownT. BrownG243-72-40-0011400208
L. Oden Jr.L. Oden Jr.G182-51-30-0011001025
M. JuricM. JuricG70-10-10-0000000100
C. WashingtonC. WashingtonG91-51-50-0000000013
TEAM22-5210-276-692130124120860
 42.3%37.0%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Syracuse
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. SwiderC. SwiderF344-81-42-20554501111
J. BoeheimJ. BoeheimF336-101-21-21341101114
J. EdwardsJ. EdwardsC214-40-00-0134014238
J. Girard IIIJ. Girard IIIG254-73-30-00115303211
B. BoeheimB. BoeheimG348-163-64-40114201123
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsF160-30-10-0000021110
F. AnselemF. AnselemC163-40-00-2246000136
S. TorrenceS. TorrenceG211-20-00-0022310102
TEAM30-548-167-105212617155111275
 55.6%50.0%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0