Mississippi Valley State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. CarpenterR. CarpenterF3910-195-72-23470021127
L. HowardL. HowardC20-00-00-0000000110
E. DavisE. DavisG390-30-00-0112600510
D. GordonD. GordonG383-92-72-20333011210
C. HunterC. HunterG315-172-72-40663101414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AguerJ. AguerF260-40-00-2729200030
G. GrantG. GrantF20-10-00-0000000000
D. UmohD. UmohC131-10-00-0112000152
K. WallerK. WallerG10-00-00-0000000000
D. McCoyD. McCoyG92-20-01-1011100115
TEAM21-569-217-111222341513121858
 37.5%42.9%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Ole Miss
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. AllenR. AllenF264-81-32-43360202211
L. RodriguezL. RodriguezF314-102-51-34481103211
N. BrooksN. BrooksC303-80-19-1055101210215
A. CrowleyA. CrowleyG273-81-22-2022510109
T. FaganT. FaganG182-40-10-0224100104
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. Van Der HeijdenE. Van Der HeijdenF20-10-10-0000000010
S. HunterS. HunterF30-00-00-0000000000
J. BrakefieldJ. BrakefieldF173-71-31-1033020118
M. MurrellM. MurrellG90-20-10-2000000010
J. WhiteJ. WhiteG20-00-00-0000000010
J. JoinerJ. JoinerG356-121-32-21673000115
TEAM25-606-2017-24172643118191173
 41.7%30.0%70.8%
Technical Fouls: 0