Longwood
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GranlundJ. GranlundF170-50-40-0112000230
Z. WatsonZ. WatsonF151-20-02-2011000144
J. HillJ. HillG273-101-33-31236201110
D. WadeD. WadeG241-71-42-2134110125
I. WilkinsI. WilkinsG277-134-61-22681003219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. HicksT. HicksF31-20-00-1101000112
L. NkereuwemL. NkereuwemF208-90-01-23140001217
G. LaCountG. LaCountG30-10-10-0000000000
J. DardenJ. DardenG31-20-10-0202000012
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG30-10-13-4213100003
C. O'ConnerC. O'ConnerG20-10-10-0000000000
D. HoustonD. HoustonG141-51-40-0123110143
N. LliterasN. LliterasG171-81-50-0011110003
J. PerkinsJ. PerkinsG252-81-20-0022600125
TEAM26-749-3212-161721381750122273
 35.1%28.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Iowa
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ke. MurrayKe. MurrayF178-103-45-52571050324
P. McCafferyP. McCafferyF223-60-35-60444002011
F. RebracaF. RebracaF171-30-00-0055100112
J. ToussaintJ. ToussaintG173-31-12-2000440029
J. BohannonJ. BohannonG176-86-80-00001100118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kr. MurrayKr. MurrayF187-92-40-12571121216
R. MulveyR. MulveyC100-10-00-0011100020
L. LaketaL. LaketaG20-00-00-0000000000
P. SandfortP. SandfortG153-102-70-0112200018
T. PerkinsT. PerkinsG191-70-24-4145201236
A. UlisA. UlisG193-40-00-0224500136
C. McCafferyC. McCafferyG141-11-10-0167000003
A. AshA. AshG130-30-33-4000200123
TEAM36-6515-3319-221033432468820106
 55.4%45.5%86.4%
Technical Fouls: 0