Charlotte
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KhalifaA. KhalifaC284-100-20-1156721328
J. ThreadgillJ. ThreadgillG315-71-11-20111100212
J. YoungJ. YoungG369-144-61-30661113123
A. ButlerA. ButlerG283-80-30-0134300246
C. Trapp Jr.C. Trapp Jr.G302-31-20-0099310225
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GarciaJ. GarciaF101-41-10-0000000003
R. BraswellR. BraswellF283-41-20-0101121207
L. VasicL. VasicG91-31-30-0011100003
TEAM28-539-202-6428321773131167
 52.8%45.0%33.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Appalachian State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Lewis Jr.J. Lewis Jr.F121-20-00-0235001012
D. GregoryD. GregoryF264-80-21-3213122119
A. DelphA. DelphG355-103-52-22793013215
J. ForrestJ. ForrestG325-143-114-60332201317
M. AlmonacyM. AlmonacyG322-91-40-0011400215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
CJ HuntleyC. HuntleyF193-50-20-0033001106
RJ DuhartR. DuhartF40-10-10-0011000000
T. HarcumT. HarcumG30-00-00-0000000000
M. Eads Jr.M. Eads Jr.G242-52-40-0156100226
X. BrownX. BrownG133-30-00-0000100016
TEAM25-579-297-11725321245111166
 43.9%31.0%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0