Chattanooga
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. De SousaS. De SousaF248-110-11-129111123317
D. BanksD. BanksF283-52-40-0022310148
M. SmithM. SmithG3611-142-54-43363103228
A.J. CaldwellA.J. CaldwellG282-60-41-1022630105
D. Jean-BaptisteD. Jean-BaptisteG337-153-81-11126301318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AyeniJ. AyeniF40-00-00-0000000100
A. DiggsA. DiggsC120-10-10-0134011110
A. SmithA. SmithG10-20-10-0101000000
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG182-20-00-1011100004
G. LedfordG. LedfordG151-60-40-0022001212
T. StricklenT. StricklenG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM34-627-287-811253620104141482
 54.8%25.0%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 2
Tennessee Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. SyllaA. SyllaF205-90-02-32351120012
M. DiarraM. DiarraF263-71-30-0022102127
K. DavidsonK. DavidsonG273-61-30-0112100317
Jr. ClayJr. ClayG303-110-24-42136104010
D. WoodD. WoodG182-60-11-2011210055
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. White Jr.K. White Jr.F195-71-10-10332003211
D. RamseyD. RamseyF132-50-00-0213000004
S. GoldmanS. GoldmanF161-21-20-0022200013
M. HopkinsM. HopkinsC32-30-00-0000000004
D. QuestD. QuestG30-00-00-0000221010
C. GettelfingerC. GettelfingerG41-20-10-0000000012
C. ChristopherC. ChristopherG20-00-00-0000000000
J. PettwayJ. PettwayG190-20-00-0202010100
TEAM27-604-137-101018281765131365
 45.0%30.8%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 2