Lehigh
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ParolinD. ParolinF341-90-02-34812201234
J. WilsonJ. WilsonF296-130-10-02790015112
B. KnostmanB. KnostmanG240-00-00-0134400110
E. TaylorE. TaylorG336-123-62-20990002117
M. WilsonM. WilsonG271-60-22-2000000234
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AlamudunJ. AlamudunF111-20-00-0022100112
N. LynchN. LynchC71-40-02-2101000004
K. Higgins Jr.K. Higgins Jr.G60-10-10-0101000020
T. Whitney-SidneyT. Whitney-SidneyG181-20-00-0011110322
R. FentonR. FentonG110-10-00-0011100100
TEAM17-503-108-9103343912191445
 34.0%30.0%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Merrimack
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MinorJ. MinorF223-100-10-1145004036
Z. ReidZ. ReidG311-80-24-6055033236
D. JensenD. JensenG312-52-50-0112001126
M. WatkinsM. WatkinsG375-150-10-02247401010
M. DerringM. DerringG142-52-50-0033010016
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ConnollyJ. ConnollyF180-00-00-0112012020
M. EdmeadM. EdmeadG295-111-24-61341111015
J. McKoyJ. McKoyG182-22-20-0033100116
TEAM20-567-188-13723309101161255
 35.7%38.9%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 0