Dartmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. OgbuN. OgbuF141-30-00-0033101132
A. RaiA. RaiF306-121-17-74590303420
W. SlajchertW. SlajchertG152-21-10-0000101115
T. SamuelsT. SamuelsG231-40-20-0022100142
B. BarryB. BarryG332-102-72-2022410128
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. DmitrijevicN. DmitrijevicF20-00-00-0022000010
D. NeskovicD. NeskovicF41-20-10-0123100112
C. KrystkowiakC. KrystkowiakF240-10-10-0000020020
G. WadeG. WadeF204-103-62-21231001013
R. MyrthilR. MyrthilG41-20-00-0000000002
R. CornishR. CornishG101-40-00-0022000212
I. RobinsonI. RobinsonG172-52-40-0000100016
R. McRae IIIR. McRae IIIG21-11-10-0000000003
J. BlaufeldJ. BlaufeldG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM22-5610-2411-11820281062122065
 39.3%41.7%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Vermont
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. PowellI. PowellF305-71-20-00551001111
R. DavisR. DavisF316-100-14-51781011016
F. SullivanF. SullivanG264-83-62-21343100213
J. MazzullaJ. MazzullaG284-60-02-21232121110
B. ShunguB. ShunguG234-71-44-40224102413
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. FiorilloN. FiorilloF121-30-20-0011000012
B. PatellaB. PatellaF140-00-03-4123111103
E. GuilloryE. GuilloryG41-20-00-1000000002
A. DeloneyA. DeloneyG21-31-20-0000000003
K. GibsonK. GibsonG184-72-30-20112100010
R. DuncanR. DuncanG120-00-00-0022200110
TEAM30-538-2015-2052530165471083
 56.6%40.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0