Lakers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. JamesL. JamesSF409-221-65-71131491040+224
K. KuzmaK. KuzmaSF234-82-30-000022032-210
B. IngramB. IngramSF447-120-25-504440024+819
I. ZubacI. ZubacC181-60-05-603310011-27
R. RondoR. RondoPG366-141-31-21121371015-614
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. BeasleyM. BeasleyF61-20-02-203300000+34
T. ChandlerT. ChandlerC181-20-02-432511213+44
J. McGeeJ. McGeeC173-50-05-614511213+311
K. Caldwell-PopeK. Caldwell-PopeSG113-72-30-003300011+18
J. HartJ. HartSG211-40-10-003320011+42
L. StephensonL. StephensonG306-105-83-312311014020
M. WagnerM. WagnerCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. MykhailiukS. MykhailiukSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM42-9211-2628-357495628741624123
 45.7%42.3%80.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 25
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (17)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Clippers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. HarrisT. HarrisPF435-131-44-617880105-115
M. GortatM. GortatC161-30-00-01342022202
P. BeverleyP. BeverleyPG376-115-80-026842123+517
A. BradleyA. BradleyPG355-152-91-226812111+313
S. Gilgeous-AlexanderS. Gilgeous-AlexanderSG214-121-41-202232003-1210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ScottM. ScottPF162-72-50-004410002-106
B. MarjanovicB. MarjanovicC133-40-05-523510002+411
M. HarrellM. HarrellC237-110-01-535801215-715
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsSG3810-182-62-503363010+324
S. ThornwellS. ThornwellSG40-20-10-000001011+10
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonSG173-81-60-110100103-17
J. MotleyJ. MotleyFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
T. WallaceT. WallaceSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM46-10414-4314-2612395126118827120
 44.2%32.6%53.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 28
Points in Paint: 58
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1