Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Brook Lopez, BKN7430.4.5674.88.926.110.816.113.424.81477.815.9
2Tim Duncan, SA6930.1.55412.810.224.87.329.619.124.45401.713.4
3Amar'e Stoudemire, NY2923.5.6373.412.922.810.015.112.422.16108.53.6
4Andray Blatche, BKN8219.0.5478.712.624.612.219.615.821.98264.08.8
5Anderson Varejao, CLE2536.0.52918.29.517.916.930.123.221.71149.35.0
6Andre Drummond, DET6020.7.5786.011.415.615.427.221.221.69205.76.9
7Al Jefferson, UTAH7833.1.52210.26.623.47.025.916.320.99399.813.3
8JaVale McGee, DEN7918.1.5893.312.519.112.617.114.920.78217.77.3
9Nikola Pekovic, MIN6231.6.5725.19.720.313.019.015.920.26282.39.4
10DeMarcus Cousins, SAC7530.5.52412.113.725.910.927.018.720.21328.310.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11JJ Hickson, POR8029.0.5918.013.218.013.228.520.719.71315.810.5
12Marc Gasol, MEM8035.0.55921.410.618.87.618.913.119.57374.512.5
13Greg Monroe, DET8133.2.52716.113.423.59.923.616.619.52357.711.9
14Dwight Howard, LAL7635.8.5737.415.419.910.427.419.119.48360.712.0
15Robin Lopez, NO8226.0.5736.511.218.312.413.412.918.98267.28.9
16Tyson Chandler, NY6632.8.6719.413.111.814.124.319.018.88267.48.9
17Tiago Splitter, SA8124.7.60914.210.916.38.820.314.918.72242.08.1
18Samuel Dalembert, MIL4716.3.5656.014.617.014.224.919.418.6091.33.0
19Joakim Noah, CHI6636.8.53422.415.016.912.222.617.318.16273.79.1
20Nikola Vucevic, ORL7733.2.53411.611.517.712.028.420.217.85277.09.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Enes Kanter, UTAH7015.4.5885.518.020.314.518.616.517.65113.53.8
22Roy Hibbert, IND7928.7.4899.213.120.814.817.416.117.32227.77.6
23Kosta Koufos, DEN8122.4.5855.08.313.113.321.217.317.22179.66.0
24DeAndre Jordan, LAC8224.5.6063.913.814.212.722.417.617.21198.36.6
25Nene , WSH6127.2.53817.213.522.06.720.613.617.07160.15.3
26Jermaine O'Neal, PHX5518.7.5387.813.619.58.923.816.216.7694.73.2
27Pau Gasol, LAL4933.8.51220.810.819.57.620.114.016.75129.64.3
28Chris Kaman, DAL6620.7.5296.312.722.28.022.015.116.32116.83.9
29Tristan Thompson, CLE8231.3.5169.310.616.913.222.117.516.12176.95.9
30Kyle O'Quinn, ORL5711.2.53517.012.117.011.525.518.515.8941.81.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Emeka Okafor, WSH7926.0.4969.611.017.710.726.818.715.88161.75.4
32Jonas Valanciunas, TOR6223.9.6197.716.015.39.620.514.915.62111.13.7
33Marcin Gortat, PHX6130.8.5439.412.415.87.624.015.615.45135.84.5
34Omer Asik, HOU8230.0.5587.517.414.712.831.022.014.89157.95.3
35DeJuan Blair, SA6114.0.54311.412.416.99.521.115.614.6651.51.7
36Andrew Bogut, GS3224.6.46322.111.612.89.824.117.213.8137.61.3
37Jared Sullinger, BOS4519.8.53411.19.213.212.622.117.513.5226.80.9
38Zaza Pachulia, ATL5221.8.53418.116.113.513.520.317.013.1142.61.4
39Reggie Evans, BKN8024.6.5068.421.710.215.538.026.712.8138.51.3
40Byron Mullens, CHA5326.9.46510.69.719.95.522.013.512.3537.21.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Meyers Leonard, POR6917.5.5968.312.312.67.617.112.312.1427.60.9
42Ekpe Udoh, MIL7617.3.50310.610.611.28.911.710.312.009.90.3
43Boris Diaw, SA7522.8.60328.813.411.64.712.08.611.9634.61.2
44Matt Bonner, SA6813.4.60912.55.511.43.412.58.211.885.10.2
45Hasheem Thabeet, OKC6611.7.6196.122.68.911.117.514.511.6211.70.4
46Ryan Hollins, LAC6011.1.6745.321.212.29.115.712.511.377.60.3
47Andrea Bargnani, TOR3528.7.4826.99.821.33.012.37.611.27-3.5-0.1
48Tyler Zeller, CLE7726.4.48611.711.614.88.716.712.511.0212.80.4
49Nazr Mohammed, CHI6311.0.41410.49.613.812.020.416.210.842.50.1
50Ian Mahinmi, IND8016.5.4975.217.615.69.916.213.110.650.90.0

SPONSORED HEADLINES