Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Brook Lopez, BKN7430.4.5674.88.926.110.816.113.424.81477.815.9
2Tim Duncan, SA6930.1.55412.810.224.87.329.619.124.45401.713.4
3Amar'e Stoudemire, NY2923.5.6373.412.922.810.015.112.422.16108.53.6
4Andray Blatche, BKN8219.0.5478.712.624.612.219.615.821.98264.08.8
5Anderson Varejao, CLE2536.0.52918.29.517.916.930.123.221.71149.35.0
6Andre Drummond, DET6020.7.5786.011.415.615.427.221.221.69205.76.9
7Al Jefferson, UTAH7833.1.52210.26.623.47.025.916.320.99399.813.3
8JaVale McGee, DEN7918.1.5893.312.519.112.617.114.920.78217.77.3
9Nikola Pekovic, MIN6231.6.5725.19.720.313.019.015.920.26282.39.4
10DeMarcus Cousins, SAC7530.5.52412.113.725.910.927.018.720.21328.310.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Al Horford, ATL7437.2.56015.69.619.98.223.015.719.84379.912.7
12JJ Hickson, POR8029.0.5918.013.218.013.228.520.719.71315.810.5
13Marc Gasol, MEM8035.0.55921.410.618.87.618.913.119.57374.512.5
14Greg Monroe, DET8133.2.52716.113.423.59.923.616.619.52357.711.9
15Dwight Howard, LAL7635.8.5737.415.419.910.427.419.119.48360.712.0
16Robin Lopez, NO8226.0.5736.511.218.312.413.412.918.98267.28.9
17Tyson Chandler, NY6632.8.6719.413.111.814.124.319.018.88267.48.9
18Larry Sanders, MIL7127.3.5239.910.415.612.025.818.618.77236.17.9
19Tiago Splitter, SA8124.7.60914.210.916.38.820.314.918.72242.08.1
20Samuel Dalembert, MIL4716.3.5656.014.617.014.224.919.418.6091.33.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Joakim Noah, CHI6636.8.53422.415.016.912.222.617.318.16273.79.1
22Nikola Vucevic, ORL7733.2.53411.611.517.712.028.420.217.85277.09.2
23Josh Smith, ATL7635.3.50117.212.124.65.821.313.617.82293.09.8
24Enes Kanter, UTAH7015.4.5885.518.020.314.518.616.517.65113.53.8
25Marreese Speights, CLE/MEM7916.5.4986.010.224.212.722.317.317.35113.43.8
26Roy Hibbert, IND7928.7.4899.213.120.814.817.416.117.32227.77.6
27Kosta Koufos, DEN8122.4.5855.08.313.113.321.217.317.22179.66.0
28DeAndre Jordan, LAC8224.5.6063.913.814.212.722.417.617.21198.36.6
29Nene , WSH6127.2.53817.213.522.06.720.613.617.07160.15.3
30Jermaine O'Neal, PHX5518.7.5387.813.619.58.923.816.216.7694.73.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Pau Gasol, LAL4933.8.51220.810.819.57.620.114.016.75129.64.3
32Chris Kaman, DAL6620.7.5296.312.722.28.022.015.116.32116.83.9
33Tristan Thompson, CLE8231.3.5169.310.616.913.222.117.516.12176.95.9
34Kyle O'Quinn, ORL5711.2.53517.012.117.011.525.518.515.8941.81.4
35Emeka Okafor, WSH7926.0.4969.611.017.710.726.818.715.88161.75.4
36Jonas Valanciunas, TOR6223.9.6197.716.015.39.620.514.915.62111.13.7
37Marcin Gortat, PHX6130.8.5439.412.415.87.624.015.615.45135.84.5
38Omer Asik, HOU8230.0.5587.517.414.712.831.022.014.89157.95.3
39DeJuan Blair, SA6114.0.54311.412.416.99.521.115.614.6651.51.7
40Andrew Bogut, GS3224.6.46322.111.612.89.824.117.213.8137.61.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Jared Sullinger, BOS4519.8.53411.19.213.212.622.117.513.5226.80.9
42Zaza Pachulia, ATL5221.8.53418.116.113.513.520.317.013.1142.61.4
43Reggie Evans, BKN8024.6.5068.421.710.215.538.026.712.8138.51.3
44Byron Mullens, CHA5326.9.46510.69.719.95.522.013.512.3537.21.2
45Boris Diaw, SA7522.8.60328.813.411.64.712.08.611.9634.61.2
46Matt Bonner, SA6813.4.60912.55.511.43.412.58.211.885.10.2
47Hasheem Thabeet, OKC6611.7.6196.122.68.911.117.514.511.6211.70.4
48Ryan Hollins, LAC6011.1.6745.321.212.29.115.712.511.377.60.3
49Andrea Bargnani, TOR3528.7.4826.99.821.33.012.37.611.27-3.5-0.1
50Tyler Zeller, CLE7726.4.48611.711.614.88.716.712.511.0212.80.4

SPONSORED HEADLINES