Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Brook Lopez, BKN7430.4.5674.88.926.110.816.113.424.81477.815.9
2Tim Duncan, SA6930.1.55412.810.224.87.329.619.124.45401.713.4
3Amar'e Stoudemire, NY2923.5.6373.412.922.810.015.112.422.16108.53.6
4Andray Blatche, BKN8219.0.5478.712.624.612.219.615.821.98264.08.8
5Anderson Varejao, CLE2536.0.52918.29.517.916.930.123.221.71149.35.0
6Andre Drummond, DET6020.7.5786.011.415.615.427.221.221.69205.76.9
7Al Jefferson, UTAH7833.1.52210.26.623.47.025.916.320.99399.813.3
8JaVale McGee, DEN7918.1.5893.312.519.112.617.114.920.78217.77.3
9Nikola Pekovic, MIN6231.6.5725.19.720.313.019.015.920.26282.39.4
10DeMarcus Cousins, SAC7530.5.52412.113.725.910.927.018.720.21328.310.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Al Horford, ATL7437.2.56015.69.619.98.223.015.719.84379.912.7
12JJ Hickson, POR8029.0.5918.013.218.013.228.520.719.71315.810.5
13Marc Gasol, MEM8035.0.55921.410.618.87.618.913.119.57374.512.5
14Greg Monroe, DET8133.2.52716.113.423.59.923.616.619.52357.711.9
15Dwight Howard, LAL7635.8.5737.415.419.910.427.419.119.48360.712.0
16Robin Lopez, NO8226.0.5736.511.218.312.413.412.918.98267.28.9
17Tyson Chandler, NY6632.8.6719.413.111.814.124.319.018.88267.48.9
18Larry Sanders, MIL7127.3.5239.910.415.612.025.818.618.77236.17.9
19Tiago Splitter, SA8124.7.60914.210.916.38.820.314.918.72242.08.1
20Samuel Dalembert, MIL4716.3.5656.014.617.014.224.919.418.6091.33.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Joakim Noah, CHI6636.8.53422.415.016.912.222.617.318.16273.79.1
22Nikola Vucevic, ORL7733.2.53411.611.517.712.028.420.217.85277.09.2
23Josh Smith, ATL7635.3.50117.212.124.65.821.313.617.82293.09.8
24Enes Kanter, UTAH7015.4.5885.518.020.314.518.616.517.65113.53.8
25Marreese Speights, CLE/MEM7916.5.4986.010.224.212.722.317.317.35113.43.8
26Roy Hibbert, IND7928.7.4899.213.120.814.817.416.117.32227.77.6
27Kosta Koufos, DEN8122.4.5855.08.313.113.321.217.317.22179.66.0
28DeAndre Jordan, LAC8224.5.6063.913.814.212.722.417.617.21198.36.6
29Nene , WSH6127.2.53817.213.522.06.720.613.617.07160.15.3
30Jermaine O'Neal, PHX5518.7.5387.813.619.58.923.816.216.7694.73.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Pau Gasol, LAL4933.8.51220.810.819.57.620.114.016.75129.64.3
32Chris Kaman, DAL6620.7.5296.312.722.28.022.015.116.32116.83.9
33Tristan Thompson, CLE8231.3.5169.310.616.913.222.117.516.12176.95.9
34Emeka Okafor, WSH7926.0.4969.611.017.710.726.818.715.88161.75.4
35Jonas Valanciunas, TOR6223.9.6197.716.015.39.620.514.915.62111.13.7
36Marcin Gortat, PHX6130.8.5439.412.415.87.624.015.615.45135.84.5
37Omer Asik, HOU8230.0.5587.517.414.712.831.022.014.89157.95.3
38DeJuan Blair, SA6114.0.54311.412.416.99.521.115.614.6651.51.7
39Andrew Michael Bogut, GS3224.6.46322.111.612.89.824.117.213.8137.61.3
40Jared Sullinger, BOS4519.8.53411.19.213.212.622.117.513.5226.80.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Zaza Pachulia, ATL5221.8.53418.116.113.513.520.317.013.1142.61.4
42Reggie Evans, BKN8024.6.5068.421.710.215.538.026.712.8138.51.3
43Byron Mullens, CHA5326.9.46510.69.719.95.522.013.512.3537.21.2
44Boris Diaw, SA7522.8.60328.813.411.64.712.08.611.9634.61.2
45Matt Bonner, SA6813.4.60912.55.511.43.412.58.211.885.10.2
46Hasheem Thabeet, OKC6611.7.6196.122.68.911.117.514.511.6211.70.4
47Ryan Hollins, LAC6011.1.6745.321.212.29.115.712.511.377.60.3
48Andrea Bargnani, TOR3528.7.4826.99.821.33.012.37.611.27-3.5-0.1
49Tyler Zeller, CLE7726.4.48611.711.614.88.716.712.511.0212.80.4
50Nazr Mohammed, CHI6311.0.41410.49.613.812.020.416.210.842.50.1

SPONSORED HEADLINES