Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL8035.6.59919.810.727.45.922.614.326.13663.722.1
2Joel Embiid, PHI3125.4.5859.216.333.68.525.617.024.15159.05.3
3Enes Kanter, OKC7221.3.5996.411.725.814.120.817.423.74300.510.0
4Rudy Gobert, UTAH8133.9.6819.013.615.613.629.521.823.31520.517.4
5Kyrie Irving, CLE7235.1.58019.38.329.92.37.55.023.09455.615.2
6Clint Capela, HOU6523.9.6388.011.018.612.524.518.521.48251.88.4
7Marc Gasol, MEM7434.2.55418.79.226.12.618.710.520.32367.112.2
8Pau Gasol, SA6425.4.57816.48.820.57.626.817.420.23233.87.8
9Jonas Valanciunas, TOR8025.8.6015.911.018.212.429.120.820.13293.89.8
10Goran Dragic, MIA7333.7.57522.011.027.02.89.96.319.84324.310.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nikola Vucevic, ORL7528.8.49814.68.223.78.631.319.619.19277.39.2
12Willy Hernangomez, NY7218.4.56413.414.019.713.827.120.419.00166.05.5
13Nene , HOU6717.9.63010.511.718.68.617.012.818.91148.75.0
14Al Horford, BOS6832.3.55325.78.819.74.918.611.817.77234.77.8
15Dwight Powell, DAL7717.3.5889.46.515.47.719.513.317.66122.54.1
16Kristaps Porzingis, NY6632.8.5467.49.023.15.518.211.817.49193.36.4
17Danilo Gallinari, DEN6333.9.62211.97.219.22.014.78.417.41220.27.3
18J.J. Barea, DAL3522.0.52131.110.126.81.311.96.317.2672.02.4
19Dirk Nowitzki, DAL5426.4.5299.55.923.71.828.314.417.10118.94.0
20Skal Labissiere, SAC3318.5.5778.611.819.79.720.715.316.9149.41.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Ricky Rubio, MIN7532.9.53941.311.819.73.211.47.216.87216.17.2
22Andrew Wiggins, MIN8237.2.5348.78.627.53.88.86.316.62278.29.3
23Steven Adams, OKC8029.9.5898.614.615.513.015.414.216.51210.77.0
24Beno Udrih, DET3914.4.53534.69.521.21.110.35.616.2043.51.4
25Dennis Schroder, ATL7931.5.53324.012.427.91.99.05.516.18192.06.4
26Nicolas Batum, CHA7734.0.52926.111.122.31.918.410.115.86209.47.0
27Lucas Nogueira, TOR5719.1.68215.416.89.28.516.812.715.5179.72.7
28Marcin Gortat, WSH8231.2.59312.312.114.010.626.818.715.48186.16.2
29Cristiano Felicio, CHI6615.8.60311.99.912.012.819.516.115.3459.72.0
30Kelly Olynyk, BOS7520.5.60318.411.918.35.320.713.115.32108.43.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tristan Thompson, CLE7829.9.59411.59.510.713.919.616.915.32164.45.5
32Patty Mills, SA8021.9.57826.99.719.91.67.44.615.28112.03.7
33Alex Len, PHX7720.3.5536.314.616.510.625.317.815.04103.33.4
34Reggie Jackson, DET5227.4.51024.110.226.91.67.44.414.9483.72.8
35Ersan Ilyasova, ATL/PHI/OKC8226.1.54611.39.318.80.00.00.014.65100.83.4
36Nikola Mirotic, CHI7024.0.5469.09.618.93.920.912.314.5476.12.5
37Gorgui Dieng, MIN8232.4.55515.810.713.78.120.514.214.19106.43.5
38Ian Mahinmi, WSH3117.9.6019.617.313.29.620.815.214.1529.41.0
39Evan Fournier, ORL6832.9.55514.510.122.52.18.35.113.99116.43.9
40Manu Ginobili, SA6918.7.53223.912.520.42.511.16.913.9466.42.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Bojan Bogdanovic, BKN/WSH8125.7.5859.311.020.81.912.37.213.5695.23.2
42Juan Hernangomez, DEN6213.6.5929.19.813.95.718.712.313.4124.00.8
43Marco Belinelli, CHA7424.0.56616.27.718.30.910.25.513.4076.92.6
44Cory Joseph, TOR8025.0.51824.49.918.52.910.46.613.2266.42.2
45Aron Baynes, DET7515.5.5708.012.413.310.021.615.613.1143.51.5
46Tony Parker, SA6325.2.51428.78.920.80.77.34.013.1049.81.7
47Davis Bertans, SA6712.1.60914.19.815.03.210.46.912.9429.51.0
48Alexis Ajinca, NO3915.0.5295.013.015.68.323.816.012.9120.20.7
49Dario Saric, PHI8126.3.50813.113.223.35.820.813.312.8442.51.4
50Joffrey Lauvergne, CHI/OKC7014.0.50914.211.320.38.120.214.112.6329.71.0

SPONSORED HEADLINES