Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Jokic, DEN3832.9.64623.811.70.00.00.00.032.96417.613.9
2Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL3832.6.61318.610.60.00.00.00.031.170.00.0
3Joel Embiid, PHI3332.7.61213.99.70.00.00.00.030.71324.210.8
4Brandon Clarke, MEM3318.2.67414.85.60.00.00.00.025.080.00.0
5Domantas Sabonis, IND4434.9.64821.613.30.00.00.00.023.240.00.0
6Kristaps Porzingis, DAL3030.4.57010.17.30.00.00.00.023.20168.85.6
7Willy Hernangomez, NO2314.9.60414.310.20.00.00.00.023.1764.12.1
8Deandre Ayton, PHX2829.9.6569.610.70.00.00.00.022.65150.55.0
9Clint Capela, ATL3629.7.56411.64.70.00.00.00.021.53174.25.8
10Luka Doncic, DAL3135.1.53223.512.50.00.00.00.021.520.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Jonas Valanciunas, NO4231.6.60612.012.10.00.00.00.021.42214.77.2
12Jusuf Nurkic, POR4126.8.58915.914.00.00.00.00.020.69165.55.5
13Jakob Poeltl, SA3728.7.58418.511.00.00.00.00.019.80142.74.8
14Ivica Zubac, LAC4224.6.70713.013.70.00.00.00.019.44136.34.5
15Pascal Siakam, TOR2936.5.54418.39.70.00.00.00.019.400.00.0
16Jock Landale, SA2710.7.62918.512.70.00.00.00.018.8035.41.2
17Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC3934.8.52818.58.40.00.00.00.018.740.00.0
18Chris Boucher, TOR4019.8.5433.77.60.00.00.00.018.340.00.0
19Nick Richards, CHA329.0.7239.615.70.00.00.00.018.3132.41.1
20Moritz Wagner, ORL3612.2.62311.69.80.00.00.00.018.030.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Steven Adams, MEM4325.5.54728.114.50.00.00.00.017.31109.73.7
22Al Horford, BOS3729.1.55125.07.60.00.00.00.017.01102.93.4
23Andrew Wiggins, GS4131.4.58710.38.40.00.00.00.016.860.00.0
24Gorgui Dieng, ATL329.7.60620.112.20.00.00.00.016.5327.30.9
25Dwight Powell, DAL4620.2.69216.310.00.00.00.00.016.3777.02.6
26Enes Freedom, BOS2913.0.6044.914.00.00.00.00.016.2431.71.1
27Dillon Brooks, MEM2128.0.52112.27.90.00.00.00.016.050.00.0
28Tristan Thompson, SAC3015.2.5218.012.90.00.00.00.015.5733.71.1
29Khem Birch, TOR2321.0.54716.99.70.00.00.00.015.0932.31.1
30Dennis Schroder, BOS3931.9.55021.710.50.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Danilo Gallinari, ATL3523.1.58812.86.00.00.00.00.014.590.00.0
32Nemanja Bjelica, GS4515.2.55218.912.90.00.00.00.014.570.00.0
33Ricky Rubio, CLE3428.5.48829.211.70.00.00.00.014.420.00.0
34Franz Wagner, ORL4632.2.53815.18.70.00.00.00.014.410.00.0
35Jonathan Kuminga, GS3311.8.5636.910.80.00.00.00.014.270.00.0
36Nicolas Batum, LAC2626.0.64916.210.10.00.00.00.014.200.00.0
37Lauri Markkanen, CLE3730.7.55210.35.70.00.00.00.014.120.00.0
38Cedi Osman, CLE3422.7.56213.97.30.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
39Serge Ibaka, LAC2715.8.55014.513.60.00.00.00.013.9420.00.7
40Buddy Hield, SAC4729.1.55911.69.00.00.00.00.013.840.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Alex Len, SAC3017.4.56914.515.30.00.00.00.013.6523.80.8
42Josh Green, DAL3112.1.60221.78.80.00.00.00.013.500.00.0
43Chris Duarte, IND3829.1.53813.59.90.00.00.00.013.310.00.0
44RJ Barrett, NY3932.3.51511.79.50.00.00.00.013.060.00.0
45Patty Mills, BKN4330.9.60317.27.00.00.00.00.012.750.00.0
46Luguentz Dort, OKC4032.3.5348.78.20.00.00.00.012.430.00.0
47Facundo Campazzo, DEN4221.9.52435.110.70.00.00.00.012.420.00.0
48Bogdan Bogdanovic, ATL2828.7.53317.36.50.00.00.00.012.080.00.0
49Deni Avdija, WSH4522.4.53817.09.60.00.00.00.011.940.00.0
50Reggie Jackson, LAC4231.6.48817.49.20.00.00.00.011.800.00.0