Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Jonas Valanciunas, TOR1418.9.6179.08.425.111.330.021.126.6963.42.1
2Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL1232.6.58517.914.533.78.629.920.026.3986.92.9
3Joel Embiid, PHI1535.1.60011.710.230.97.531.019.826.11121.84.1
4Nikola Vucevic, ORL1429.7.58716.410.225.39.330.219.324.4886.22.9
5Rudy Gobert, UTAH1333.8.7169.512.616.411.634.222.824.1088.42.9
6Enes Kanter, NY1426.6.58012.013.224.917.631.124.123.8573.82.5
7Willy Hernangomez, CHA1314.2.66411.313.419.415.523.119.322.8733.91.1
8Clint Capela, HOU1333.5.62611.011.519.213.224.818.521.8072.72.4
9Nikola Mirotic, NO1131.4.5796.26.224.08.530.719.621.7152.61.8
10Pau Gasol, SA917.4.59934.18.017.87.230.918.621.5425.60.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Steven Adams, OKC1233.7.60210.39.716.814.917.916.421.3464.82.2
12Kyrie Irving, BOS1232.7.57720.79.628.02.812.47.521.3260.42.0
13Omri Casspi, MEM712.0.61722.94.618.64.020.211.820.6512.70.4
14Cheick Diallo, NO1010.5.6119.611.617.911.033.022.020.4514.00.5
15Pascal Siakam, TOR1427.9.69514.811.117.25.717.912.120.1050.21.7
16Deandre Ayton, PHX1332.6.63016.412.519.89.327.418.419.9259.02.0
17Ben Simmons, PHI1432.5.56131.514.323.27.921.715.219.5357.91.9
18Marc Gasol, MEM1233.7.53021.48.021.34.227.315.318.5347.81.6
19Danilo Gallinari, LAC1330.8.5918.66.122.74.315.310.218.5247.91.6
20Nemanja Bjelica, SAC1426.1.63218.010.617.44.417.811.117.7934.31.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Tony Parker, CHA1318.6.52627.27.927.41.39.35.317.7724.40.8
22Gorgui Dieng, MIN1413.4.56910.212.219.38.725.917.316.5716.70.6
23Buddy Hield, SAC1431.1.57912.811.123.93.314.99.116.1936.91.2
24Davis Bertans, SA1216.8.70617.16.613.83.111.57.216.1016.80.6
25Luka Doncic, DAL1334.2.59117.516.325.93.617.610.615.8335.41.2
26Al Horford, BOS1330.2.51422.39.619.36.115.010.515.6329.51.0
27Maximilian Kleber, DAL1318.5.6108.98.914.07.115.811.415.6014.70.5
28Dennis Schroder, OKC1329.8.50120.711.428.42.414.28.115.4525.80.9
29Evan Fournier, ORL1429.3.51119.97.726.60.79.24.715.2429.01.0
30Jonas Jerebko, GS1517.4.61319.49.315.88.620.514.915.1014.00.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Ersan Ilyasova, MIL1322.8.62216.37.713.67.720.214.414.9115.10.5
32J.J. Barea, DAL1318.7.44232.69.030.02.811.06.914.6413.20.4
33Goran Dragic, MIA1030.6.52021.010.326.02.89.66.214.4315.70.5
34Bojan Bogdanovic, IND1430.5.6529.412.017.50.813.27.114.3224.30.8
35Ante Zizic, CLE117.7.6058.026.022.914.027.420.414.174.50.2
36Aron Baynes, BOS1013.5.54712.57.817.711.114.912.914.097.00.2
37Alex Len, ATL1422.4.5769.815.619.78.018.213.113.8715.30.5
38Jakob Poeltl, SA810.4.47829.68.59.419.915.918.013.433.50.1
39Joe Ingles, UTAH1334.0.58123.013.919.61.313.87.513.3819.00.6
40Juan Hernangomez, DEN1321.6.63710.07.511.07.114.810.912.986.20.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Emmanuel Mudiay, NY719.6.49118.213.020.06.010.48.112.583.20.1
42Dante Exum, UTAH1316.8.53319.88.822.02.68.45.512.424.70.2
43Reggie Jackson, DET1229.8.50418.18.925.32.96.74.612.286.80.2
44Marco Belinelli, SA1222.0.51313.07.122.01.28.34.612.215.60.2
45Nicolas Batum, CHA1431.9.56225.915.115.24.016.310.112.0710.50.3
46Marcin Gortat, LAC1017.3.56522.216.313.19.922.316.511.793.10.1
47Cristiano Felicio, CHI1017.1.63015.515.511.07.723.515.711.770.70.0
48OG Anunoby, TOR1124.0.5674.76.615.33.48.76.211.202.80.1
49Ian Mahinmi, WSH914.1.5577.414.811.910.315.713.010.52-0.2-0.0
50Ricky Rubio, UTAH1330.5.45633.414.523.11.411.16.210.13-5.1-0.2