Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL1637.8.61013.89.531.46.226.316.130.59172.45.7
2Clint Capela, HOU1725.9.6869.912.317.914.535.124.827.04108.03.6
3Kristaps Porzingis, NY1532.7.5794.19.033.34.519.412.226.13107.23.6
4Kyrie Irving, BOS1731.5.58219.97.529.81.69.25.525.21113.73.8
5Enes Kanter, NY1625.8.6728.513.819.617.628.423.224.9888.63.0
6Joel Embiid, PHI1429.2.58112.815.932.26.931.319.623.7280.12.7
7Steven Adams, OKC1330.6.6868.914.615.114.414.814.621.8166.62.2
8Ben Simmons, PHI1634.8.54026.812.325.66.920.313.821.4687.02.9
9Jakob Poeltl, TOR1614.9.6388.014.916.017.618.718.220.7936.31.2
10Nikola Vucevic, ORL1729.5.58014.49.323.54.622.413.720.6475.12.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Rudy Gobert, UTAH1233.8.6619.015.015.89.127.017.620.3959.32.0
12Pau Gasol, SA1725.0.58225.212.019.67.128.917.820.1860.72.0
13Omri Casspi, GS1411.0.72315.812.915.64.629.117.920.1622.20.7
14Reggie Jackson, DET1728.1.55727.210.726.43.19.86.319.3559.62.0
15Marc Gasol, MEM1634.5.54014.812.026.83.727.115.519.2871.52.4
16Al Horford, BOS1632.6.64825.314.719.04.623.914.419.2360.12.0
17Nemanja Bjelica, MIN1715.8.75011.711.715.43.418.611.019.0430.21.0
18Nene , HOU1214.3.69011.616.820.35.218.211.718.9421.40.7
19Dennis Schroder, ATL1532.3.52924.411.129.92.57.04.818.9157.31.9
20Evan Fournier, ORL1732.4.61515.89.922.51.810.26.118.9069.02.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Lucas Nogueira, TOR1313.8.6539.814.812.76.021.714.218.8222.10.7
22Jonas Valanciunas, TOR1220.9.6247.312.218.79.129.819.818.5529.81.0
23Alex Len, PHX1723.2.5968.814.115.414.525.920.118.1344.31.5
24Nicolas Batum, CHA429.0.54723.910.621.71.912.37.217.7412.50.4
25J.J. Barea, DAL1822.4.54825.011.727.41.813.67.317.3738.31.3
26Kelly Olynyk, MIA1618.4.66214.319.220.15.325.815.717.2629.31.0
27Goran Dragic, MIA1634.1.55519.810.624.52.910.86.917.1550.01.7
28Lauri Markkanen, CHI1530.9.5639.59.520.83.925.814.416.6735.81.2
29Gorgui Dieng, MIN1415.1.56412.512.518.112.921.917.416.6219.00.6
30Thabo Sefolosha, UTAH1720.9.62312.011.314.13.722.112.516.5031.81.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Pascal Siakam, TOR1519.9.57417.08.116.25.218.812.216.4722.10.7
32Bojan Bogdanovic, IND1830.1.66510.09.217.11.211.36.416.1445.61.5
33Jamal Murray, DEN1726.2.54913.211.524.24.76.25.515.1527.60.9
34Marcin Gortat, WSH1730.6.57713.312.414.89.024.316.915.0834.71.2
35Buddy Hield, SAC1523.4.51812.311.023.73.617.110.014.9423.30.8
36Raul Neto, UTAH1112.9.58027.111.618.31.57.54.414.768.00.3
37Andrew Wiggins, MIN1736.2.5267.79.322.73.09.66.314.5537.21.2
38Jonas Jerebko, UTAH1314.1.61612.06.013.66.518.912.414.428.00.3
39Emmanuel Mudiay, DEN1723.2.53121.412.924.33.111.87.414.2819.30.6
40Mirza Teletovic, MIL1015.9.62313.59.517.52.215.08.514.226.50.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Marco Belinelli, ATL1725.9.54316.77.519.30.58.74.614.1824.20.8
42Ricky Rubio, UTAH1729.6.51623.816.725.02.212.87.213.7620.70.7
43Dirk Nowitzki, DAL1824.7.52013.97.019.12.324.912.913.7514.90.5
44Cory Joseph, IND1824.3.54626.39.516.51.310.66.013.7317.80.6
45Joe Ingles, UTAH1829.4.61326.412.815.51.016.28.313.7025.20.8
46Skal Labissiere, SAC1717.8.4897.110.721.86.619.412.713.679.80.3
47OG Anunoby, TOR1618.4.58014.15.314.04.59.16.913.3612.60.4
48Daniel Theis, BOS1712.2.5987.424.615.213.223.418.413.165.10.2
49Aron Baynes, BOS1818.3.47712.412.415.512.319.816.112.308.40.3
50Dwight Powell, DAL1716.9.47714.710.114.08.321.514.511.891.70.1

SPONSORED HEADLINES