Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL5337.0.60615.79.330.17.026.216.628.91509.917.0
2Clint Capela, HOU5227.2.6557.410.818.713.332.923.125.36311.610.4
3Kyrie Irving, BOS5332.8.60218.08.430.31.99.95.924.55351.311.7
4Enes Kanter, NY5526.1.64210.812.921.015.630.022.923.94286.29.5
5Joel Embiid, PHI4431.4.57811.414.331.88.029.819.323.14258.48.6
6Jonas Valanciunas, TOR5322.0.6318.212.020.411.830.721.421.82194.96.5
7Nikola Vucevic, ORL3429.9.55715.99.124.46.627.817.121.36163.55.4
8Steven Adams, OKC5432.4.6317.011.416.017.513.815.721.24278.09.3
9Nikola Mirotic, NO/CHI3126.6.5979.57.519.94.523.914.020.74113.93.8
10Kristaps Porzingis, NY4832.4.5394.98.029.04.518.111.420.65212.07.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Rudy Gobert, UTAH3231.0.62410.413.816.210.027.418.719.70134.74.5
12Alex Len, PHX4920.4.61913.113.116.013.227.720.319.53133.64.5
13Pau Gasol, SA5624.8.54922.510.620.57.030.518.819.08175.95.9
14Ben Simmons, PHI5434.9.54228.014.123.95.818.012.118.60213.97.1
15Al Horford, BOS5432.2.59227.710.918.74.821.013.118.45180.46.0
16Dennis Schroder, ATL5531.3.51522.69.430.32.58.95.717.91177.55.9
17Dirk Nowitzki, DAL5725.1.58112.34.919.21.524.712.717.36125.14.2
18J.J. Barea, DAL5323.2.53232.810.625.80.914.37.417.31115.83.9
19Marc Gasol, MEM5533.9.52516.811.625.54.024.914.417.26185.66.2
20Jakob Poeltl, TOR5718.1.6518.114.113.912.915.814.417.16101.13.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Nene , HOU3914.9.61913.111.018.07.018.312.716.8354.01.8
22Reggie Jackson, DET3327.1.54025.411.626.62.79.15.816.4172.22.4
23Goran Dragic, MIA5331.8.53020.29.726.12.411.77.116.24132.04.4
24Joffrey Lauvergne, SA3810.6.55015.813.419.712.521.817.116.1433.21.1
25Thabo Sefolosha, UTAH3821.2.59110.19.215.44.118.811.416.1267.52.3
26Dario Saric, PHI5430.8.57815.411.319.77.616.612.215.83107.33.6
27Omri Casspi, GS4514.8.64415.811.715.24.723.815.115.8252.91.8
28Evan Fournier, ORL4932.3.57814.28.722.21.59.15.315.78124.94.2
29Lauri Markkanen, CHI5130.3.5507.87.520.53.824.113.615.5493.03.1
30Gorgui Dieng, MIN5817.5.55213.110.916.18.621.615.115.3772.22.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Ersan Ilyasova, ATL4625.5.5699.58.017.07.217.312.215.3166.92.2
32Daniel Theis, BOS5714.5.60014.515.615.010.821.116.015.2846.51.6
33Buddy Hield, SAC5523.7.55010.79.622.82.514.78.315.2592.13.1
34Marcin Gortat, WSH5726.3.55216.811.314.99.824.217.015.0499.53.3
Skal Labissiere, SAC4218.0.5179.010.820.39.219.714.215.0439.81.3
36Danilo Gallinari, LAC1832.3.56011.77.019.81.315.48.414.9038.21.3
37Marco Belinelli, ATL/PHI5323.3.55814.68.020.51.38.14.714.3771.52.4
38Mario Hezonja, ORL5019.7.56911.210.418.23.416.39.814.2054.31.8
39Pascal Siakam, TOR5620.0.52920.39.215.36.118.412.414.1043.61.5
Tony Parker, SA3220.7.50128.69.522.10.710.65.614.1030.61.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Bismack Biyombo, ORL5719.4.57210.115.713.110.324.017.114.0156.31.9
42Ricky Rubio, UTAH5429.3.52326.414.322.71.914.68.313.9569.72.3
43Davis Bertans, SA5515.4.58614.07.116.62.014.18.113.8942.91.4
Joe Ingles, UTAH5830.7.62728.312.315.71.214.17.613.8990.13.0
45Nemanja Bjelica, MIN4615.6.62014.89.914.44.319.111.713.8825.60.9
46Bojan Bogdanovic, IND5730.6.59810.28.717.31.110.86.013.4676.92.6
47Manu Ginobili, SA4520.5.56120.113.321.71.89.65.713.3439.11.3
48Nicolas Batum, CHA4331.6.51425.611.019.13.012.07.413.2856.31.9
49Jonas Jerebko, UTAH5016.1.58010.96.314.35.517.211.412.9016.80.6
50Maximilian Kleber, DAL5217.4.55312.26.412.96.913.710.212.8718.50.6

SPONSORED HEADLINES