Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL5730.9.60817.110.837.17.834.522.031.71531.817.7
2Luka Doncic, DAL5433.3.58423.211.238.54.124.714.627.75463.015.4
3Kyrie Irving, BKN2032.9.59520.08.133.43.512.48.126.35150.85.0
4Joel Embiid, PHI4430.2.59312.011.832.110.133.121.626.03306.110.2
5Jonas Valanciunas, MEM6226.3.63111.511.320.912.531.922.422.38286.59.5
6Enes Kanter, BOS5117.5.59410.911.518.917.130.223.722.02151.95.1
7Rudy Gobert, UTAH6234.5.70010.613.615.611.331.321.821.74356.111.9
8Nikola Vucevic, ORL5432.6.54016.16.125.97.629.418.121.70292.09.7
9Ben Simmons, PHI5435.8.60832.114.022.76.218.012.120.85283.99.5
Steven Adams, OKC5827.0.60518.811.517.114.423.819.320.85239.28.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Clint Capela, HOU3932.8.6268.811.615.513.730.522.020.73193.36.4
12Deandre Ayton, PHX3033.2.5719.111.323.413.527.020.120.50147.24.9
13Jakob Poeltl, SA5816.6.61125.711.313.711.623.017.319.62129.94.3
14Danilo Gallinari, OKC5530.7.61110.86.723.42.217.19.919.47201.16.7
15Kristaps Porzingis, DAL5131.3.5408.27.825.95.925.315.819.40188.46.3
16Pascal Siakam, TOR5335.5.55913.29.127.83.318.811.218.76204.06.8
17Daniel Theis, BOS5823.8.62916.68.414.810.219.214.718.19156.55.2
18Alex Len, ATL/SAC4918.3.59610.711.418.211.324.517.818.0399.33.3
19Gorgui Dieng, MIN/MEM5817.4.56414.010.918.28.826.617.517.47103.83.5
20Dennis Schroder, OKC6331.0.57317.510.926.91.111.86.616.86170.85.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Evan Fournier, ORL6131.7.59915.29.424.20.98.14.416.76180.36.0
22Moritz Wagner, WSH3719.1.66613.314.918.57.622.814.916.6364.72.2
23Buddy Hield, SAC6432.0.56613.410.226.63.114.18.416.37179.06.0
24Cheick Diallo, PHX4410.6.68810.714.616.16.524.115.116.3433.71.1
25Ricky Rubio, PHX5731.6.53137.211.422.52.514.08.216.32143.14.8
26Bismack Biyombo, CHA5319.4.57011.310.816.612.320.716.316.1785.62.9
27Goran Dragic, MIA5428.4.57123.411.426.32.09.96.115.94112.83.8
28Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6333.1.6039.711.824.72.211.16.815.77163.85.5
29Al Horford, PHI6030.8.52624.56.518.35.519.112.315.67114.93.8
30Nemanja Bjelica, SAC6428.5.59719.710.117.66.519.412.815.63112.33.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Davis Bertans, WSH5429.3.62811.37.218.52.315.18.515.51118.33.9
32Skal Labissiere, POR3317.2.58818.012.814.412.118.715.415.4033.01.1
33Ersan Ilyasova, MIL5616.0.59111.78.215.97.022.515.215.2149.61.7
34Aron Baynes, PHX4222.3.58112.69.420.68.320.114.115.1964.12.1
35Reggie Jackson, DET/LAC2324.2.53324.29.628.03.010.36.615.0833.91.1
36Patty Mills, SA6322.7.58914.26.520.01.46.03.714.7680.22.7
37Lauri Markkanen, CHI5029.8.5609.110.020.64.219.711.614.3463.32.1
38Ian Mahinmi, WSH3821.3.54513.912.715.510.219.814.814.1642.91.4
39Rui Hachimura, WSH4129.7.54311.46.718.25.517.411.213.9143.81.5
40Maxi Kleber, DAL6625.7.60312.37.713.76.215.511.013.7958.01.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Emmanuel Mudiay, UTAH4815.7.55021.813.222.82.613.78.413.7330.71.0
42Dario Saric, PHX5824.8.57215.710.417.06.720.213.313.3639.91.3
43OG Anunoby, TOR6330.1.59813.410.214.14.214.69.513.2277.12.6
44Joe Ingles, UTAH6429.9.58833.612.616.31.412.77.312.4856.71.9
45Nicolo Melli, NO5217.1.58316.210.216.04.414.39.312.3911.80.4
46Marc Gasol, TOR3627.5.54629.610.313.53.220.812.211.9219.40.6
47Furkan Korkmaz, PHI6421.8.57110.57.818.01.310.45.811.7125.20.8
48Raul Neto, PHI4911.5.56225.013.718.42.28.05.111.595.00.2
Anzejs Pasecniks, WSH2416.9.55510.113.015.110.216.913.411.596.00.2
50Josh Okogie, MIN6225.0.55314.813.015.15.712.89.111.5724.60.8