Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Vucevic, ORL1331.4.60315.65.727.67.530.318.028.15106.83.6
2Joel Embiid, PHI1131.3.65311.512.629.15.831.419.328.0089.33.0
3Luka Doncic, DAL1134.5.55924.011.238.43.927.215.627.4593.33.1
4Kyrie Irving, BKN733.0.63020.67.230.52.513.78.527.2255.91.9
5Enes Kanter, POR1319.4.6677.510.017.919.731.725.526.8961.32.0
6Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL1231.1.59116.511.735.36.127.016.826.8185.32.8
7Rudy Gobert, UTAH1330.4.57910.212.516.912.232.122.720.2056.61.9
8Clint Capela, ATL1027.5.5757.99.417.413.433.723.720.0538.81.3
9Gorgui Dieng, MEM917.0.63917.312.318.77.421.014.119.8021.00.7
10Lauri Markkanen, CHI629.0.6357.410.122.84.022.413.718.9419.30.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Jonas Valanciunas, MEM1226.8.58810.813.822.510.331.020.518.9139.81.3
12Khem Birch, ORL1321.2.60413.36.614.012.518.115.118.5532.61.1
13Evan Fournier, ORL525.4.67113.512.121.31.55.43.318.2514.70.5
14Steven Adams, NO1231.2.63522.014.614.113.118.615.917.8240.31.3
15Deandre Ayton, PHX1130.2.58512.712.718.110.930.520.816.7330.41.0
16Goran Dragic, MIA924.2.60927.214.727.42.87.85.416.7018.50.6
17Patty Mills, SA1325.4.61120.65.421.31.25.73.316.4727.00.9
18Nicolas Batum, LAC1428.2.65625.15.313.24.817.211.116.3428.51.0
19Moritz Wagner, WSH513.6.78015.73.912.83.030.115.916.165.60.2
20Raul Neto, WSH1116.9.62917.18.619.01.76.74.116.1214.20.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Pascal Siakam, TOR1135.6.52319.210.024.77.217.912.415.9826.20.9
22Precious Achiuwa, MIA1117.8.60910.915.919.014.721.018.115.4211.50.4
23Ben Simmons, PHI1233.0.54434.217.821.43.924.514.815.1224.40.8
24Jakob Poeltl, SA1319.5.52527.313.112.713.918.316.014.9916.70.6
25Rui Hachimura, WSH727.7.57715.54.818.23.215.28.914.839.60.3
26Svi Mykhailiuk, DET1216.2.54911.23.720.70.59.84.814.6712.10.4
27Dario Saric, PHX718.9.5818.613.524.42.624.213.514.395.70.2
28Reggie Jackson, LAC1213.9.55125.98.020.50.714.57.713.716.70.2
29Maxi Kleber, DAL924.3.69718.29.110.73.419.711.613.496.50.2
30Luguentz Dort, OKC1228.6.6146.19.416.52.710.96.913.3214.40.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31OG Anunoby, TOR1234.8.59311.611.615.14.012.68.212.9915.50.5
32Daniel Theis, BOS1222.2.61014.912.913.86.119.712.812.989.40.3
33Al Horford, OKC927.1.50117.06.218.82.124.513.512.798.00.3
34Davis Bertans, WSH1124.0.56911.14.418.02.312.06.912.738.80.3
35Kristaps Porzingis, DAL327.7.4571.66.629.45.122.914.012.591.30.0
36Bismack Biyombo, CHA1426.9.55017.912.913.110.318.114.112.5611.10.4
37Marc Gasol, LAL1419.7.62029.918.511.36.120.213.512.427.50.3
38Nemanja Bjelica, SAC1015.1.54020.613.021.07.219.913.312.311.80.1
39Dennis Schroder, LAL1430.9.50522.711.223.22.311.57.112.177.50.3
40Joe Ingles, UTAH925.9.60224.612.717.22.413.58.212.145.70.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Isaac Bonga, WSH811.8.83125.612.87.93.318.110.311.251.10.0
42Ricky Rubio, MIN1124.5.49040.012.215.91.511.16.111.150.60.0
43Deni Avdija, WSH1123.2.58824.97.312.01.617.89.311.102.30.1
44Juancho Hernangomez, MIN1120.4.5047.34.913.84.623.813.810.55-3.2-0.1
45Facundo Campazzo, DEN1212.2.59923.113.617.50.88.04.410.34-1.4-0.0
46Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, BKN1420.9.56711.88.916.82.38.55.610.29-0.9-0.0
47Buddy Hield, SAC1434.1.52515.88.820.30.713.16.710.02-3.4-0.1
48Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH1330.3.52310.510.020.22.59.26.19.39-6.5-0.2
49Josh Okogie, MIN524.4.53920.69.212.24.210.97.49.20-2.9-0.1
50Thanasis Antetokounmpo, MIL1210.3.68624.826.912.910.59.910.29.17-2.4-0.1