Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL7536.7.59815.99.829.86.725.316.027.37652.721.8
2Kyrie Irving, BOS6032.2.61018.68.530.31.910.86.425.03404.413.5
3Clint Capela, HOU7427.5.6507.110.718.013.530.822.224.55423.614.1
4Enes Kanter, NY7125.8.63010.312.020.916.630.623.624.02366.612.2
5Joel Embiid, PHI6330.3.57311.713.831.88.429.719.422.95352.511.7
6Jonas Valanciunas, TOR7722.4.6288.311.821.312.130.321.422.52307.310.2
7Rudy Gobert, UTAH5632.4.65710.514.015.910.427.018.820.71274.19.1
8Steven Adams, OKC7632.7.6308.412.116.016.613.915.320.69374.512.5
9Kristaps Porzingis, NY4832.4.5394.98.029.04.418.111.320.42206.96.9
10Ben Simmons, PHI8133.7.55731.713.323.55.919.513.020.03368.412.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nikola Vucevic, ORL5729.5.53316.29.224.96.627.817.119.79230.87.7
12Alex Len, PHX6920.2.61212.812.216.313.226.719.819.37182.66.1
13Pau Gasol, SA7723.5.53922.310.120.57.830.219.018.98226.57.6
14Nikola Mirotic, NO/CHI5527.2.5779.07.020.14.324.914.618.72161.15.4
15J.J. Barea, DAL6923.2.54533.110.926.01.013.47.017.84163.55.5
16Al Horford, BOS7231.6.57526.610.318.75.020.312.817.63208.46.9
17Jakob Poeltl, TOR8218.6.66210.014.914.012.416.414.417.55158.15.3
18Marc Gasol, MEM7333.0.53218.211.525.13.725.314.217.42244.98.2
19Dennis Schroder, ATL6731.0.51522.49.830.22.48.85.617.41198.76.6
20Cheick Diallo, NO5211.2.6197.511.116.09.129.619.717.0548.11.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Dirk Nowitzki, DAL7724.7.57512.35.219.31.225.212.816.76174.75.8
22Goran Dragic, MIA7531.7.54320.99.725.42.511.97.216.64200.06.7
23Joffrey Lauvergne, SA559.7.53614.411.619.813.022.617.816.5247.21.6
24Nene , HOU5214.6.59412.210.317.98.118.013.116.4766.42.2
25Khem Birch, ORL4213.8.58216.410.112.713.221.117.116.4350.31.7
26Daniel Theis, BOS6314.8.61614.714.714.910.721.216.016.1665.02.2
27Buddy Hield, SAC8025.3.55712.49.923.23.014.88.616.13170.25.7
28Reggie Jackson, DET4526.7.51624.510.227.42.69.05.715.9689.03.0
29Dario Saric, PHI7829.6.58215.211.120.27.516.412.115.88151.05.0
30Thabo Sefolosha, UTAH3821.2.59110.19.215.44.118.411.315.8664.52.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Lauri Markkanen, CHI6829.7.5527.27.620.54.023.713.515.68126.04.2
32Evan Fournier, ORL5732.2.57714.58.322.21.49.55.415.61140.14.7
33Omri Casspi, GS5314.0.63215.711.415.44.924.015.115.560.00.0
34Ricky Rubio, UTAH7729.3.53726.413.323.22.215.38.815.43148.95.0
35Ersan Ilyasova, ATL/PHI6925.1.55810.88.616.97.618.112.914.9488.83.0
36Marcin Gortat, WSH8225.3.54617.111.215.29.924.017.014.70127.04.2
37Gorgui Dieng, MIN7916.9.54312.610.515.79.122.215.614.6981.42.7
38Pascal Siakam, TOR8120.7.54920.98.815.65.418.612.114.5476.22.5
39Nicolas Batum, CHA6431.0.52329.411.019.13.113.88.414.45116.83.9
40Joe Ingles, UTAH8231.5.62330.012.216.51.113.97.614.42150.85.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Skal Labissiere, SAC6020.7.51311.011.120.18.718.113.214.3352.51.7
42Marco Belinelli, ATL/PHI8024.3.58113.78.720.31.17.34.314.20107.43.6
43Bismack Biyombo, ORL8218.2.55611.614.714.010.524.017.214.1579.22.6
44Davis Bertans, SA7714.1.58814.97.216.91.813.97.814.1357.21.9
45Bojan Bogdanovic, IND8030.8.60510.29.117.91.410.96.213.98128.14.3
46Danilo Gallinari, LAC2132.0.54511.37.219.61.514.98.313.9634.61.2
47Mario Hezonja, ORL7522.1.54412.410.118.82.716.19.313.7379.92.7
48Maximilian Kleber, DAL7216.8.57612.37.212.96.315.610.813.4535.11.2
49Jonas Jerebko, UTAH7415.3.5869.76.214.65.419.112.313.2529.71.0
50Manu Ginobili, SA6520.0.55320.713.321.51.610.66.112.9547.41.6

SPONSORED HEADLINES