Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL7232.8.64418.912.032.37.330.019.330.95684.422.8
2Joel Embiid, PHI6433.7.59312.011.632.78.134.021.426.21501.816.7
3Nikola Vucevic, ORL8031.4.57316.08.327.99.431.920.525.53559.418.6
4Rudy Gobert, UTAH8131.8.68213.110.517.413.230.221.924.60538.417.9
5Jonas Valanciunas, TOR/MEM4922.3.6169.011.524.710.731.321.124.47225.87.5
6Kyrie Irving, BOS6733.0.59223.48.730.43.412.78.124.37441.614.7
7Clint Capela, HOU6733.6.6589.39.117.614.427.620.823.84444.414.8
8Enes Kanter, NY/POR6724.5.59411.611.822.516.326.021.122.36287.89.6
9Danilo Gallinari, LAC6830.3.63313.37.423.32.918.110.721.02323.210.8
10Deandre Ayton, PHX7130.7.60810.410.520.411.126.118.520.54323.910.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Willy Hernangomez, CHA5814.0.58712.612.221.815.326.320.720.41118.84.0
12Al Horford, BOS6829.0.60524.68.919.66.518.312.420.21282.99.4
13Ben Simmons, PHI7934.2.58230.013.523.76.920.013.720.07365.512.2
14Luka Doncic, DAL7232.2.54520.711.931.24.021.913.019.61315.210.5
15Jakob Poeltl, SA7716.5.64019.710.213.115.419.717.619.38166.85.6
16Khem Birch, ORL5012.9.64015.58.114.013.018.815.819.1982.52.7
17Pascal Siakam, TOR8031.9.62816.810.420.65.417.511.618.74275.49.2
18Steven Adams, OKC8033.4.59110.411.316.214.714.814.718.55316.910.6
19Gorgui Dieng, MIN7613.6.57213.010.319.58.324.116.118.17116.53.9
20Buddy Hield, SAC8231.9.58711.48.124.64.112.48.117.60277.09.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Cheick Diallo, NO6414.0.6448.612.815.68.829.319.217.5681.12.7
22Alex Len, ATL7720.1.5759.310.521.710.518.514.417.27153.65.1
23Nikola Mirotic, NO/MIL4627.1.5847.96.921.05.122.514.017.23106.43.5
24Lauri Markkanen, CHI5232.3.5537.28.223.94.725.915.217.16142.24.7
25Daniel Theis, BOS6613.8.62517.08.215.710.216.213.217.0775.52.5
26T.J. Leaf, IND589.0.57210.35.216.99.317.113.316.9842.71.4
27Marc Gasol, TOR/MEM7930.8.54623.510.417.23.625.014.316.69221.57.4
28J.J. Barea, DAL3819.8.49530.010.330.21.911.66.816.3660.22.0
29Ante Zizic, CLE5918.3.59010.512.117.910.622.816.416.2891.63.1
30Bojan Bogdanovic, IND8131.8.61310.99.121.81.512.77.216.14216.57.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Tony Parker, CHA5617.9.51225.99.426.71.57.64.515.4065.92.2
Nemanja Bjelica, SAC7723.2.58517.09.516.67.018.812.815.40104.13.5
33Reggie Jackson, DET8227.9.54720.99.025.42.18.55.215.22144.24.8
34Emmanuel Mudiay, NY5927.2.53119.211.825.92.110.96.414.6286.92.9
35Bismack Biyombo, CHA5414.5.60212.512.912.511.023.317.014.4344.71.5
36Aron Baynes, BOS5116.1.56716.411.515.111.419.815.614.0642.41.4
37Ricky Rubio, UTAH6827.9.52029.212.624.21.911.86.914.0185.42.8
38Goran Dragic, MIA3627.5.51724.19.824.92.19.86.013.9944.31.5
39Jonas Jerebko, GS7316.7.58818.18.115.26.618.112.613.4936.21.2
40Joe Ingles, UTAH8231.3.58130.912.718.81.512.27.013.46113.33.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Cristiano Felicio, CHI6012.4.56813.211.713.911.420.515.913.3921.10.7
42Patty Mills, SA8223.3.57223.48.918.91.48.95.213.1962.32.1
43Dario Saric, MIN/PHI8125.0.56312.99.817.76.617.512.113.1249.01.6
Maxi Kleber, DAL7121.2.57912.910.013.36.516.911.713.1236.31.2
45Davis Bertans, SA7621.5.63216.16.913.91.616.08.813.0061.02.0
46Dennis Schroder, OKC7929.3.50819.010.124.91.611.36.312.7660.82.0
47Jonah Bolden, PHI4414.5.59516.014.413.88.019.013.712.7511.90.4
48Bruno Caboclo, MEM3423.5.57114.911.315.65.816.511.112.4122.80.8
49Evan Fournier, ORL8131.5.53618.59.722.31.69.45.412.3269.22.3
50Thabo Sefolosha, UTAH5012.2.59912.811.912.61.420.110.912.0914.50.5