Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL7235.4.60319.510.527.45.922.014.026.46608.020.3
2Enes Kanter, OKC6321.5.6116.811.825.514.121.217.724.40279.39.3
3Joel Embiid, PHI3125.4.5859.216.333.68.625.417.024.19159.55.3
4Rudy Gobert, UTAH7333.9.6809.014.315.513.929.521.923.17464.415.5
5Kyrie Irving, CLE6534.9.57918.98.630.32.47.95.223.07408.713.6
6Clint Capela, HOU5823.6.6377.710.618.512.124.818.521.40220.57.3
7Marc Gasol, MEM6934.6.55318.49.026.12.718.610.320.32345.911.5
8Pau Gasol, SA5625.5.57816.69.220.47.526.217.119.92198.56.6
9Goran Dragic, MIA6433.4.57622.511.327.02.910.06.419.82281.69.4
10Jonas Valanciunas, TOR7225.8.5955.711.418.312.329.020.619.59249.88.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nikola Vucevic, ORL6728.8.50214.88.624.08.831.019.619.57257.88.6
12Willy Hernangomez, NY6417.6.57112.714.619.213.727.220.518.91139.44.6
13Nene , HOU6117.7.63110.111.918.38.717.313.018.75131.34.4
14Dwight Powell, DAL6916.9.59310.25.914.88.320.013.918.36119.34.0
15Al Horford, BOS6032.6.55325.98.719.95.018.511.818.09218.47.3
16Kristaps Porzingis, NY6332.8.5447.48.923.05.618.211.917.48184.46.1
17Danilo Gallinari, DEN5633.6.61811.77.319.02.014.78.417.12185.96.2
18Dirk Nowitzki, DAL4726.5.5309.66.223.61.928.514.617.08103.83.5
19Steven Adams, OKC7130.1.5988.614.515.612.515.614.016.83198.96.6
20Ricky Rubio, MIN6632.4.54642.612.118.83.211.17.116.78184.76.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21J.J. Barea, DAL2822.5.51230.39.525.81.411.36.116.6353.11.8
22Dennis Schroder, ATL7231.2.53423.912.128.01.98.75.316.56186.16.2
23Andrew Wiggins, MIN7237.2.5339.08.827.13.98.86.316.39235.77.9
24Patty Mills, SA7222.0.58827.29.320.11.67.24.516.14121.84.1
25Lucas Nogueira, TOR5519.6.69314.917.19.18.516.812.615.7182.12.7
26Nicolas Batum, CHA6834.5.53025.611.622.32.018.710.315.55176.75.9
27Cristiano Felicio, CHI6215.9.60211.89.912.213.119.416.215.5159.12.0
28Tristan Thompson, CLE7329.9.59212.19.510.614.020.117.215.44157.75.3
29Kelly Olynyk, BOS6720.7.61018.212.518.15.520.012.815.4099.53.3
30Ersan Ilyasova, ATL/PHI/OKC7326.2.55411.09.417.30.00.00.015.00100.13.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Reggie Jackson, DET5227.4.51024.110.226.91.67.44.414.9984.92.8
32Marcin Gortat, WSH7332.1.58811.512.614.010.327.418.914.96152.45.1
33Alex Len, PHX6920.2.5496.714.616.210.325.317.614.6484.12.8
34Juan Hernangomez, DEN5513.6.6229.99.613.46.118.912.514.5433.91.1
35Manu Ginobili, SA6318.8.53223.612.020.52.710.96.914.4670.22.3
36Gorgui Dieng, MIN7231.9.55114.911.114.08.120.614.314.0587.32.9
37Bojan Bogdanovic, BKN/WSH7226.3.5889.311.020.82.012.17.113.9798.23.3
38Evan Fournier, ORL6132.8.54914.810.222.62.28.65.413.91101.73.4
39Nikola Mirotic, CHI6223.5.5398.89.818.83.620.612.013.8050.01.7
40Tony Parker, SA5525.4.51329.58.420.50.77.34.113.3348.61.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Cory Joseph, TOR7224.9.51524.49.518.42.810.36.513.1357.01.9
42Marco Belinelli, CHA6824.3.56115.87.618.20.910.05.513.0663.22.1
43Dario Saric, PHI7326.2.51113.112.923.05.920.713.313.0444.11.5
44Aron Baynes, DET7115.3.5667.812.113.29.921.915.712.9738.51.3
45Davis Bertans, SA6011.4.60515.210.114.83.111.07.112.6822.20.7
46Joe Ingles, UTAH7423.4.61027.412.213.91.413.67.712.6755.81.9
47Thabo Sefolosha, ATL6025.9.52418.29.513.03.714.89.312.2941.71.4
48Joffrey Lauvergne, CHI/OKC6214.4.50214.011.119.27.920.114.012.1020.00.7
49Alexis Ajinca, NO3414.0.5115.514.214.68.623.516.111.999.80.3
50Bismack Biyombo, ORL7322.9.53611.716.112.59.225.417.111.7929.51.0

SPONSORED HEADLINES