Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL4330.7.61416.710.737.48.032.120.832.81419.314.0
2Luka Doncic, DAL4133.0.59123.711.339.14.625.115.029.48383.312.8
3Kyrie Irving, BKN1733.2.57320.56.833.43.112.78.026.10127.44.2
4Joel Embiid, PHI3131.1.59012.611.531.39.234.321.925.55214.97.2
5Enes Kanter, BOS3618.5.62210.811.119.717.329.923.624.27136.14.5
6Rudy Gobert, UTAH4334.3.69311.212.916.412.232.622.923.21277.59.3
7Jonas Valanciunas, MEM4325.4.64312.612.921.711.730.321.122.12188.06.3
8Nikola Vucevic, ORL3631.6.52515.16.226.58.728.718.321.77189.56.3
9Steven Adams, OKC4126.9.60619.811.117.314.624.119.621.35176.75.9
10Clint Capela, HOU3833.2.6268.711.115.613.529.821.721.09197.56.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Ben Simmons, PHI4536.2.60133.113.722.36.117.812.020.69235.57.8
12Danilo Gallinari, OKC3930.6.61911.77.323.42.717.610.420.13153.75.1
13Deandre Ayton, PHX1632.5.54610.18.521.712.428.820.419.5069.02.3
14Jakob Poeltl, SA4517.1.60826.711.913.011.122.817.019.0196.53.2
15Pascal Siakam, TOR3535.2.55512.69.328.53.618.911.418.95136.94.6
16Moritz Wagner, WSH2120.4.68211.217.221.08.324.716.218.7052.51.7
17Gorgui Dieng, MIN4217.6.55614.610.218.29.425.317.118.0081.82.7
18Alex Len, ATL4018.6.59011.210.418.19.823.516.617.7779.72.7
19Ersan Ilyasova, MIL4216.6.61312.17.316.77.223.215.717.5262.72.1
20Daniel Theis, BOS4122.3.59617.48.714.89.219.614.417.2490.73.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Evan Fournier, ORL4631.4.59415.49.424.80.68.54.417.06141.64.7
22Nemanja Bjelica, SAC4528.0.60618.010.518.56.320.413.216.8099.63.3
23Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH4433.2.6079.112.225.42.010.86.616.49130.64.4
24Kristaps Porzingis, DAL3430.7.5087.18.625.16.024.215.316.4877.72.6
25Dennis Schroder, OKC4631.0.57317.111.626.81.212.06.816.44115.73.9
26Bismack Biyombo, CHA4319.1.56710.110.616.812.821.116.816.3069.92.3
27Goran Dragic, MIA3428.0.57723.512.326.31.99.96.116.1272.72.4
28Davis Bertans, WSH3629.3.61911.76.118.42.815.08.715.9685.92.9
Al Horford, PHI4331.1.52623.16.518.75.817.511.715.9689.03.0
30Ian Mahinmi, WSH2522.5.57214.514.116.010.618.814.515.6042.01.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Skal Labissiere, POR3317.2.58818.012.814.411.918.615.315.5334.11.1
32Aron Baynes, PHX3322.9.58214.69.220.07.620.213.815.2552.41.7
Ricky Rubio, PHX3932.3.50536.310.722.52.513.57.815.2579.72.7
34Buddy Hield, SAC4534.1.54313.210.626.52.814.38.414.7196.43.2
35Lauri Markkanen, CHI4630.3.5609.210.120.74.319.511.614.5663.72.1
36Patty Mills, SA4523.2.58216.07.019.51.56.34.014.3352.01.7
37Rui Hachimura, WSH2529.2.53310.35.219.25.616.610.914.3230.61.0
38Maxi Kleber, DAL4425.0.62511.08.513.86.415.611.114.2244.61.5
39Joe Ingles, UTAH4529.8.60131.411.917.11.413.37.613.8567.22.2
40Emmanuel Mudiay, UTAH4116.5.55322.613.522.32.413.28.113.6126.40.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Elie Okobo, PHX3712.4.51330.26.717.32.811.16.813.0717.60.6
42Anzejs Pasecniks, WSH1820.0.56610.613.816.110.818.014.312.8512.10.4
43OG Anunoby, TOR4529.3.57913.610.315.04.015.59.812.7444.11.5
44Dario Saric, PHX4625.3.54815.710.216.96.520.413.312.6520.00.7
45Marc Gasol, TOR3428.1.54229.810.613.63.121.212.311.9218.90.6
46Raul Neto, PHI3811.0.56226.213.818.11.68.45.011.865.40.2
47Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk, DET4221.7.61216.610.216.21.47.04.211.7617.10.6
48Nicolo Melli, NO3514.8.58015.311.415.43.413.78.411.31-1.5-0.0
49Isaac Bonga, WSH4017.2.63220.412.810.36.114.910.311.277.90.3
50Josh Okogie, MIN4424.0.52314.813.815.85.714.09.711.078.90.3