Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL2631.1.61715.610.837.98.830.620.334.23274.59.1
2Luka Doncic, DAL2532.2.61824.111.839.04.326.115.532.15259.88.7
3Kyrie Irving, BKN1133.8.56120.56.835.02.913.38.226.0583.62.8
4Joel Embiid, PHI2230.7.58112.712.531.69.334.822.624.77142.84.8
5Enes Kanter, BOS1716.3.62513.18.718.416.522.419.524.4957.41.9
6Nikola Vucevic, ORL1430.8.52416.56.725.49.831.020.122.2374.82.5
7Cheick Diallo, PHX1710.2.73710.89.617.58.424.516.222.1127.50.9
8Steven Adams, OKC2227.3.60620.910.517.413.424.819.221.4096.73.2
9Clint Capela, HOU2232.9.6237.011.415.313.632.623.221.07113.03.8
10Aron Baynes, PHX1622.9.65117.18.122.27.419.913.421.0457.21.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Rudy Gobert, UTAH2434.0.68610.215.115.811.531.121.721.03127.24.2
12Evan Fournier, ORL2530.6.62214.99.526.10.59.85.019.77105.93.5
13Ersan Ilyasova, MIL2416.3.62910.34.016.18.320.414.719.1444.61.5
14Pascal Siakam, TOR2536.8.54912.59.428.64.318.111.519.09104.13.5
15Jakob Poeltl, SA2519.0.60320.911.613.212.521.817.119.0860.02.0
16Jonas Valanciunas, MEM2424.8.60912.215.521.811.130.720.818.8172.82.4
17Bismack Biyombo, CHA2617.4.59510.27.317.411.619.615.518.7755.21.8
18Alex Len, ATL2517.4.58511.79.518.510.221.615.918.5751.71.7
Moritz Wagner, WSH2120.4.68211.217.220.88.225.016.218.5751.71.7
20Ben Simmons, PHI2534.6.58434.715.521.85.016.711.118.4596.13.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Al Horford, PHI2330.8.55622.17.019.66.717.812.518.2280.52.7
22Danilo Gallinari, OKC2430.5.60311.68.422.71.918.410.418.1372.42.4
23Davis Bertans, WSH2428.8.66411.54.517.13.314.78.717.5973.12.4
24Nemanja Bjelica, SAC2526.3.59319.411.519.57.721.014.217.5259.22.0
25Goran Dragic, MIA1828.7.59423.812.425.01.410.96.416.8144.81.5
26Ricky Rubio, PHX2032.2.49937.18.123.12.113.47.616.7355.01.8
27Buddy Hield, SAC2534.5.55711.310.228.03.314.18.616.6879.42.6
28Kristaps Porzingis, DAL2430.6.4987.07.624.96.023.915.216.3352.91.8
29T.J. Leaf, IND1610.0.5048.28.217.613.825.219.616.1811.20.4
30Gorgui Dieng, MIN2112.4.50016.410.917.16.826.716.715.9620.80.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH2533.3.6049.113.125.12.211.67.115.9467.62.3
32Daniel Theis, BOS2121.9.58715.39.714.07.922.515.215.8029.51.0
33Elie Okobo, PHX179.8.50734.83.620.21.39.45.215.2011.70.4
34Patty Mills, SA2523.9.60017.28.019.30.95.93.415.1236.81.2
35Skal Labissiere, POR2617.0.57517.013.614.012.118.215.214.8522.10.7
36Dennis Schroder, OKC2529.6.54915.812.326.61.212.36.914.8342.31.4
37Rui Hachimura, WSH2429.7.52910.55.019.35.517.011.014.2128.81.0
38OG Anunoby, TOR2429.8.59114.09.914.83.514.79.313.8435.61.2
39Dario Saric, PHX2528.5.54816.19.517.26.522.814.413.5421.70.7
40Maxi Kleber, DAL2424.3.59612.07.713.37.215.711.613.4016.50.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Lauri Markkanen, CHI2830.1.53710.311.220.93.621.212.113.3222.90.8
42Bruno Caboclo, MEM1710.5.4679.88.616.59.514.311.913.056.80.2
43Josh Okogie, MIN2325.5.56914.213.815.35.714.910.312.1314.30.5
44Emmanuel Mudiay, UTAH2316.1.54522.315.822.82.114.58.611.905.00.2
45Raul Neto, PHI2412.1.59226.314.916.21.28.55.010.98-0.1-0.0
46Nicolo Melli, NO2315.1.54616.111.615.54.114.69.210.62-4.6-0.2
47Khem Birch, ORL1623.4.50418.511.39.49.116.812.810.36-1.4-0.0
48Joe Ingles, UTAH2628.3.53030.712.815.61.113.97.810.17-3.6-0.1
49Marc Gasol, TOR2529.1.48529.911.113.03.220.312.110.10-5.4-0.2
50Furkan Korkmaz, PHI2621.7.56310.08.315.40.810.76.09.22-10.8-0.4