Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL3933.5.63119.113.131.77.929.919.529.20345.511.5
2Nikola Vucevic, ORL4230.9.58516.48.927.28.733.520.925.85294.99.8
3Joel Embiid, PHI4133.7.59311.611.731.97.634.021.225.51307.210.2
4Jonas Valanciunas, TOR3018.8.6397.910.624.810.630.220.625.11122.24.1
5Clint Capela, HOU4234.2.6428.89.319.016.026.020.924.70302.210.1
6Kyrie Irving, BOS3832.1.59222.98.929.93.812.28.024.56246.78.2
7Rudy Gobert, UTAH4531.5.66814.510.416.912.631.622.223.83280.39.3
8Enes Kanter, NY4126.5.59312.311.622.115.328.621.622.41191.46.4
9Deandre Ayton, PHX4431.0.62212.210.520.611.327.919.521.81227.97.6
10Willy Hernangomez, CHA3513.6.58812.111.823.016.025.820.921.6778.52.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Ben Simmons, PHI4333.5.59231.913.323.77.322.415.021.24220.07.3
12Danilo Gallinari, LAC4231.8.63213.27.522.23.216.410.120.26194.56.5
13Steven Adams, OKC4134.0.60510.79.516.914.016.815.320.19199.26.6
14Jakob Poeltl, SA4115.4.62918.911.914.716.019.717.818.9478.62.6
15Luka Doncic, DAL4232.0.56419.312.428.43.618.411.218.79166.65.6
16Pascal Siakam, TOR4430.9.64216.911.218.95.518.212.018.74147.04.9
17Al Horford, BOS3427.8.57024.99.718.75.718.311.917.77101.23.4
18Nikola Mirotic, NO2829.1.5836.27.220.95.625.615.817.5173.12.4
19Marc Gasol, MEM4334.0.54121.410.722.33.525.914.517.37147.64.9
20Buddy Hield, SAC4431.2.60110.79.124.04.112.48.117.30139.34.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Daniel Theis, BOS3315.8.61215.68.616.810.718.014.317.2444.81.5
22J.J. Barea, DAL3819.8.49530.010.329.81.911.46.816.6163.02.1
23Nemanja Bjelica, SAC4424.6.60517.510.716.76.718.712.616.1374.92.5
24Omri Casspi, MEM3112.8.60912.69.116.93.723.913.616.0032.71.1
25Emmanuel Mudiay, NY3626.6.52620.510.025.62.49.65.815.9470.72.4
26Bojan Bogdanovic, IND4231.6.62410.59.919.52.111.87.115.4097.23.2
27Cheick Diallo, NO299.4.6198.518.014.29.929.219.715.3515.80.5
28Gorgui Dieng, MIN4313.9.56512.511.016.76.525.015.615.2241.11.4
29Aron Baynes, BOS2514.2.57217.910.716.811.620.315.915.2124.50.8
30Ante Zizic, CLE2811.6.54810.413.718.212.223.417.614.7920.40.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Lauri Markkanen, CHI2031.2.5365.89.422.73.721.112.414.7530.21.0
32Davis Bertans, SA4119.7.68415.87.713.52.316.39.414.7451.11.7
33Alex Len, ATL3920.0.5437.613.221.411.218.714.914.6246.81.6
34Tony Parker, CHA3818.6.49426.38.825.91.27.74.414.5537.51.2
35Ian Mahinmi, WSH2514.4.57915.313.012.911.417.414.414.2519.60.7
36Maximilian Kleber, DAL3818.7.56910.39.113.76.316.211.413.8324.70.8
37Jonas Jerebko, GS4319.9.60118.99.515.17.220.013.813.7328.50.9
38Rodions Kurucs, BKN2820.5.6037.112.017.95.014.09.513.6727.20.9
39Reggie Jackson, DET4228.5.52721.09.624.42.38.45.213.6046.41.5
Marcin Gortat, LAC3616.9.56721.314.914.69.925.518.113.6027.20.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Goran Dragic, MIA1429.1.51021.711.226.62.09.15.513.4715.10.5
42Marco Belinelli, SA4322.0.56215.26.619.91.110.05.613.3840.61.4
43Ersan Ilyasova, MIL3019.4.55412.510.316.28.918.914.213.1814.60.5
44Dante Exum, UTAH3916.3.53025.210.822.32.68.55.612.9118.20.6
45Juan Hernangomez, DEN4125.8.62611.28.712.85.516.310.912.9022.00.7
46Patty Mills, SA4523.8.57623.19.217.51.29.85.612.7828.40.9
47Ricky Rubio, UTAH4029.2.51028.314.024.31.411.86.612.6929.51.0
48Joe Ingles, UTAH4531.1.55426.912.718.81.213.07.112.6043.81.5
49Dennis Schroder, OKC4129.2.49219.611.325.91.811.36.512.5627.80.9
50Cristiano Felicio, CHI2710.4.60014.613.512.68.922.015.412.343.50.1