Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL1834.4.59621.412.228.15.021.913.627.04153.05.1
2Joel Embiid, PHI1323.2.5907.917.734.810.027.318.824.8063.82.1
3Enes Kanter, OKC2119.5.6104.610.724.211.922.317.224.2883.72.8
4Al Horford, BOS1032.5.60525.37.118.74.017.710.921.8854.71.8
5Kyrie Irving, CLE1834.0.58216.38.428.92.67.45.121.8699.23.3
6Rudy Gobert, UTAH2131.5.6719.515.013.211.927.520.120.4296.93.2
7Clint Capela, HOU2026.3.6196.711.017.111.025.518.320.3376.42.5
8Kristaps Porzingis, NY2034.3.5777.07.523.16.017.011.520.2489.33.0
9Marc Gasol, MEM2033.2.54017.18.525.42.916.79.520.1394.53.1
10Patty Mills, SA2023.7.67826.810.119.42.28.05.119.4859.92.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Lucas Nogueira, TOR1418.9.78615.914.38.79.115.812.519.4134.71.2
12Jonas Valanciunas, TOR1828.2.6026.412.917.812.225.318.819.1064.32.1
13Nikola Vucevic, ORL2127.8.46713.97.522.910.233.821.918.5469.12.3
14Pau Gasol, SA1926.1.52218.18.020.46.126.316.318.2156.21.9
15Goran Dragic, MIA1532.9.52626.010.926.53.010.06.417.8050.11.7
16J.J. Barea, DAL933.1.54324.28.924.01.411.15.917.7129.81.0
17Dwight Powell, DAL1919.8.5088.66.414.87.421.213.816.3327.10.9
18Marcin Gortat, WSH1835.3.59711.711.213.410.328.619.316.2353.51.8
19Anthony Bennett, BKN1210.8.51010.05.719.18.824.716.616.139.00.3
20Andrew Wiggins, MIN2036.5.5359.39.927.33.39.36.216.0760.62.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Beno Udrih, DET2117.5.52230.98.220.71.59.55.515.5424.90.8
22Willy Hernangomez, NY1713.5.62512.623.518.910.323.116.715.4116.50.6
23Tristan Thompson, CLE1829.0.60713.57.28.712.323.318.015.4037.41.2
24Dennis Schroder, ATL2129.3.51424.712.626.81.69.35.515.0237.01.2
25Evan Fournier, ORL2133.9.56215.911.322.81.67.74.714.8846.51.6
26Steven Adams, OKC2130.3.6045.416.714.110.017.413.814.8740.51.4
Manu Ginobili, SA1719.6.54322.513.320.73.113.28.214.8721.70.7
28Alex Len, PHX2023.5.5447.815.115.79.828.218.614.7929.41.0
29Nicolas Batum, CHA1934.6.51526.611.319.92.518.710.714.4338.51.3
30Gorgui Dieng, MIN2031.2.54918.014.615.29.421.115.014.4227.20.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Thabo Sefolosha, ATL1824.2.55117.811.813.34.316.710.614.3625.00.8
32Ersan Ilyasova, PHI/OKC2024.9.57010.59.020.03.620.212.014.1719.80.7
33Danilo Gallinari, DEN1736.1.56411.47.518.01.911.66.714.0932.81.1
34Cory Joseph, TOR2021.5.51821.18.618.92.711.57.214.0619.60.7
35Joffrey Lauvergne, OKC1914.9.54711.98.815.97.621.614.814.0514.60.5
36Bojan Bogdanovic, BKN1927.7.5778.89.820.22.011.46.614.0427.80.9
37Nene , HOU1617.8.60310.816.618.08.015.411.713.9614.30.5
38Marco Belinelli, CHA2025.2.57516.06.116.30.610.35.513.5723.00.8
39Trey Lyles, UTAH2123.0.52211.010.620.04.517.111.113.3513.40.4
40Pascal Siakam, TOR2019.7.5856.311.812.68.214.611.413.3010.60.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Joe Ingles, UTAH2116.5.62225.89.613.70.711.66.413.2214.10.5
42Luis Scola, BKN1813.4.53914.316.916.911.619.915.713.166.00.2
43Leandro Barbosa, PHX1912.3.50219.62.616.71.810.15.812.908.40.3
44Ricky Rubio, MIN1530.5.50344.213.114.14.310.37.212.5210.40.3
45Nemanja Bjelica, MIN2017.3.54013.812.118.43.520.611.712.505.10.2
46Nikola Mirotic, CHI1922.3.4919.710.618.53.023.413.212.284.90.2
47Jose Calderon, LAL1413.9.59231.619.318.03.314.38.712.163.40.1
48Davis Bertans, SA1611.6.6569.09.011.73.18.75.912.034.30.1
Kelly Olynyk, BOS1421.9.60016.213.416.63.216.39.812.036.50.2
50Dirk Nowitzki, DAL526.2.4358.56.124.91.628.113.911.890.80.0

SPONSORED HEADLINES