Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6330.4.61316.911.037.27.734.822.131.94584.919.5
2Luka Doncic, DAL6133.6.58523.411.338.34.125.014.727.65523.817.5
3Kyrie Irving, BKN2032.9.59520.08.133.33.512.58.126.24149.65.0
4Joel Embiid, PHI5129.5.59011.712.232.410.333.221.725.82342.111.4
5Enes Kanter, BOS5816.9.59911.111.119.118.028.923.522.48174.35.8
6Jonas Valanciunas, MEM7026.4.63112.111.721.112.432.222.522.32322.710.8
7Nikola Vucevic, ORL6232.2.54915.76.225.97.329.718.121.95338.411.3
8Rudy Gobert, UTAH6834.3.69910.513.515.711.231.321.621.72387.312.9
9Clint Capela, HOU3932.8.6268.811.615.513.630.522.020.63191.56.4
10Steven Adams, OKC6326.7.60418.111.717.214.024.019.220.48247.78.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Ben Simmons, PHI5735.4.60231.714.022.76.218.212.220.47285.09.5
12Kristaps Porzingis, DAL5731.8.5518.27.426.35.925.115.620.30238.27.9
13Deandre Ayton, PHX3832.5.5689.510.522.813.026.319.620.08174.85.8
14Danilo Gallinari, OKC6229.6.61210.46.623.62.116.89.719.50218.97.3
15Jakob Poeltl, SA6617.7.61224.611.413.612.122.517.319.19150.15.0
16Pascal Siakam, TOR6035.2.55413.09.327.43.318.311.017.96203.36.8
17Daniel Theis, BOS6524.1.63117.38.414.69.719.314.617.89170.35.7
18Alex Len, ATL/SAC5517.6.60010.611.718.211.025.218.017.72103.13.4
19Gorgui Dieng, MIN/MEM6317.4.56813.511.118.38.625.817.017.16107.33.6
20Dennis Schroder, OKC6530.8.57517.511.126.91.111.66.516.77172.25.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Ricky Rubio, PHX6531.0.53537.111.322.72.514.48.416.53166.45.5
Cheick Diallo, PHX4710.2.68810.315.016.46.923.715.216.5336.01.2
23Evan Fournier, ORL6631.5.59515.49.223.90.98.24.416.44183.96.1
24Goran Dragic, MIA5928.2.57323.611.326.42.010.26.316.41134.24.5
25Bismack Biyombo, CHA5319.4.57011.310.816.612.320.716.316.1885.72.9
26Buddy Hield, SAC7230.8.56613.310.526.82.814.18.316.03182.86.1
27Nemanja Bjelica, SAC7227.9.60220.510.017.36.119.912.815.77128.24.3
28Al Horford, PHI6730.2.53624.77.318.35.619.312.415.74128.14.3
29Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6333.1.6039.711.824.62.111.26.815.67160.65.4
30Davis Bertans, WSH5429.3.62811.37.218.62.315.18.515.53118.84.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Skal Labissiere, POR3317.2.58818.012.814.412.119.015.615.3832.81.1
32Aron Baynes, PHX4222.3.58112.69.420.68.320.014.115.2264.52.2
33Moritz Wagner, WSH4518.6.63813.015.418.47.022.214.315.1357.71.9
34Ersan Ilyasova, MIL6315.7.58911.37.815.66.622.715.114.8949.91.7
35Patty Mills, SA6622.5.59214.46.620.01.66.23.914.8284.72.8
36Lauri Markkanen, CHI5029.8.5609.110.020.64.219.711.614.3262.92.1
37Dario Saric, PHX6624.7.59215.310.917.66.721.113.814.2065.82.2
38Ian Mahinmi, WSH3821.3.54513.912.715.510.119.714.714.1943.31.4
39Reggie Jackson, DET/LAC3124.0.52923.99.728.02.510.96.713.7630.61.0
40Maxi Kleber, DAL7425.5.60512.68.313.76.315.110.813.6259.82.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Rui Hachimura, WSH4830.1.53511.77.118.65.717.011.113.5644.31.5
42OG Anunoby, TOR6929.9.60013.59.914.04.214.29.313.2384.22.8
43Emmanuel Mudiay, UTAH5415.7.54320.913.722.92.413.58.213.0726.30.9
44Raul Neto, PHI5412.4.56724.712.219.51.88.35.012.7217.10.6
45Joe Ingles, UTAH7229.7.59533.612.816.41.412.57.212.6468.22.3
46Furkan Korkmaz, PHI7221.7.57910.67.918.01.310.66.012.0836.91.2
47Marc Gasol, TOR4426.4.55129.011.614.02.921.712.511.7820.40.7
48Khem Birch, ORL4819.2.56618.611.510.410.315.612.911.702.80.1
49Josh Okogie, MIN6225.0.55314.813.015.15.712.89.111.5624.50.8
50Nicolo Melli, NO6017.4.55617.09.515.93.914.59.211.43-1.1-0.0