Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Jokic, DEN5835.4.64527.09.735.97.922.115.131.40637.021.2
2Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL4933.8.62918.611.339.14.824.214.828.870.00.0
3Luka Doncic, DAL5335.1.59223.411.543.42.018.510.526.080.00.0
4Clint Capela, ATL5230.5.6115.48.022.615.228.522.025.35349.111.6
5Kyrie Irving, BKN4335.2.61620.27.935.73.39.76.624.950.00.0
6Jonas Valanciunas, MEM5028.0.62410.79.826.613.027.720.224.16283.79.5
7Enes Kanter, POR5826.2.64510.910.319.813.826.119.722.57271.19.0
8Chris Boucher, TOR5924.0.6398.66.223.87.418.712.822.270.00.0
9Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC3533.7.62321.110.833.71.411.16.221.810.00.0
10Kristaps Porzingis, DAL3931.4.5798.06.430.75.920.613.421.52195.96.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Deandre Ayton, PHX5930.7.6519.511.321.810.522.316.620.33262.88.8
12Willy Hernangomez, NO3515.9.57713.07.119.613.323.418.420.0078.02.6
13Domantas Sabonis, IND5335.7.58822.912.828.86.823.515.119.760.00.0
14Ivica Zubac, LAC6122.4.68813.712.417.312.219.415.919.51181.96.1
15Jamal Murray, DEN4835.5.59219.39.029.62.19.05.618.500.00.0
16Gorgui Dieng, SA/MEM2815.1.66816.812.223.07.416.613.918.2748.31.6
17Goga Bitadze, IND3711.3.54712.17.421.911.114.112.618.1947.51.6
18Pascal Siakam, TOR4735.6.55018.18.329.84.515.09.518.160.00.0
19Ben Simmons, PHI4833.3.57630.514.226.45.016.911.117.990.00.0
20Jakob Poeltl, SA5726.1.62018.413.215.710.716.813.717.78155.25.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Serge Ibaka, LAC3923.6.58214.29.223.07.219.713.617.6694.13.1
22Al Horford, OKC2827.9.53819.15.926.03.318.110.717.5981.62.7
23Joe Ingles, UTAH5427.2.72229.911.119.81.410.15.917.530.00.0
24Brandon Clarke, MEM4725.2.56014.14.920.65.114.29.516.930.00.0
25Jusuf Nurkic, POR2322.7.52123.014.125.57.623.315.116.5646.51.6
26Danilo Gallinari, ATL3924.0.61010.67.324.60.914.37.715.860.00.0
27Alex Len, WSH/TOR5015.4.64911.814.418.77.115.913.215.7158.72.0
28Steven Adams, NO5527.9.60319.713.914.813.316.414.815.63115.33.8
29Bogdan Bogdanovic, ATL3428.4.58718.37.123.81.910.46.215.570.00.0
30Lauri Markkanen, CHI3926.9.6146.77.624.12.516.39.515.340.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Tristan Thompson, BOS4423.2.56112.012.018.013.022.317.615.1969.92.3
32Daniel Theis, BOS/CHI5624.1.60916.110.017.76.115.511.914.8084.72.8
33Dario Saric, PHX4117.5.56812.711.827.35.615.910.914.610.00.0
Dwight Powell, DAL4414.6.62915.411.015.27.413.010.314.6136.41.2
35Andrew Wiggins, GS5932.9.56411.39.126.12.910.76.814.490.00.0
36Kelly Olynyk, HOU/MIA5827.8.60016.011.223.14.517.813.014.360.00.0
37Reggie Jackson, LAC5722.6.57723.78.223.61.510.15.914.330.00.0
38Khem Birch, ORL/TOR5420.4.52715.77.614.412.212.313.414.3261.22.0
39Tomas Satoransky, CHI4723.5.62138.212.919.62.38.45.414.200.00.0
40Dennis Schroder, LAL5531.9.54824.812.228.11.68.85.214.070.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41RJ Barrett, NY6034.3.53413.89.527.92.912.87.913.590.00.0
42Ricky Rubio, MIN5626.3.50939.910.721.61.410.05.513.190.00.0
43Moritz Wagner, BOS/WSH3412.8.59216.713.219.03.915.611.213.180.00.0
44Yuta Watanabe, TOR4013.4.57515.88.213.26.817.712.113.060.00.0
45Nicolas Batum, LAC5728.3.61823.28.414.12.713.68.313.050.00.0
46Goran Dragic, MIA3926.5.55323.513.229.51.110.55.913.010.00.0
47Furkan Korkmaz, PHI4719.7.55412.28.323.41.48.65.112.900.00.0
48Patty Mills, SA5525.5.58318.27.222.41.14.72.912.810.00.0
49Juancho Hernangomez, MIN4116.6.5578.76.418.65.019.111.812.650.00.0
50Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO4120.8.52415.010.626.91.112.76.912.610.00.0