Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Small Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1LeBron James, MIA7938.8.59421.210.929.73.318.711.427.34770.025.7
2Kobe Bryant, LAL8233.9.54815.49.633.03.513.38.523.94557.418.6
3Kevin Durant, OKC7838.9.5899.49.627.82.317.710.323.70598.419.9
4Paul Pierce, BOS8034.7.62015.810.421.81.616.69.519.76383.412.8
5Danny Granger, IND7935.0.55410.811.024.53.513.58.517.89304.510.2
6Rudy Gay, MEM5439.9.54812.110.721.64.514.29.317.88237.17.9
7Andre Iguodala, PHI6736.9.53029.19.519.12.815.29.017.30250.58.3
8Andrei Kirilenko, UTAH6431.2.56719.812.117.06.013.89.916.68184.36.1
9Gerald Wallace, POR/CHA7137.9.54812.911.319.34.921.012.816.28232.27.7
10Anthony Randolph, MIN/NY4014.8.5058.513.725.08.022.715.116.2241.61.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Corey Maggette, MIL6720.9.5739.213.925.13.616.810.015.89112.63.8
12Danilo Gallinari, DEN/NY6233.9.59710.48.318.53.213.48.315.71154.35.1
13Jared Dudley, PHX8226.1.59811.98.515.36.011.28.615.67165.05.5
14Luol Deng, CHI8239.1.54913.69.219.54.412.88.715.58243.18.1
15Michael Beasley, MIN7332.3.5109.111.326.25.414.19.615.54142.44.7
16Peja Stojakovic, NO/DAL/TOR3318.7.58810.26.019.70.00.00.015.2543.81.5
17Tayshaun Prince, DET7832.8.51115.76.019.83.612.67.915.13177.25.9
18Dorell Wright, GS8238.4.53914.98.218.03.112.67.815.07214.77.2
19Reggie Williams, GS8020.3.58515.07.017.43.112.27.514.97108.53.6
20Grant Hill, PHX8030.1.56315.710.518.53.712.58.114.78153.85.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Wilson Chandler, DEN/NY7233.3.5379.68.318.53.615.99.714.68149.75.0
22Stephen Jackson, CHA6735.9.52014.712.725.32.712.77.714.64148.65.0
23Matt Barnes, LAL5319.2.56916.113.115.78.416.712.714.6362.92.1
24CJ Miles, UTAH7825.2.50711.17.723.03.312.47.814.44115.93.9
25Caron Butler, DAL2929.9.5239.09.622.53.112.58.014.2548.51.6
Chase Budinger, HOU7822.3.53413.97.418.63.415.09.214.2597.13.2
27Ronnie Brewer, CHI8122.0.51820.68.113.43.713.28.613.8789.63.0
28Hedo Turkoglu, ORL/PHX8131.4.55527.110.416.52.114.08.213.49113.23.8
29Paul George, IND6120.7.54211.312.216.33.316.39.813.0648.41.6
30Josh Childress, PHX5416.6.56712.913.513.08.911.110.013.0534.01.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Austin Daye, DET7220.1.51811.99.017.25.218.611.613.0254.41.8
32Derrick Brown, NY/CHA4911.8.58814.615.514.08.512.210.312.9718.70.6
33Jeff Green, BOS/OKC7532.4.5389.58.717.33.713.58.812.9276.92.6
34John Salmons, MIL7335.0.51018.19.819.71.211.26.112.8991.13.0
35Vladimir Radmanovic, GS7415.8.56216.812.213.86.114.710.312.5936.51.2
36Sam Young, MEM7820.2.52510.59.016.03.011.27.112.5849.01.6
37Martell Webster, MIN4623.8.57510.511.516.43.611.67.512.4431.61.1
38Richard Jefferson, SA8130.4.61211.510.013.92.611.87.312.4270.62.4
39Shane Battier, HOU/MEM8229.0.56722.79.711.94.313.79.012.3766.42.2
40Shawne Williams, NY6420.7.5589.49.213.65.115.610.312.2534.51.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Julian Wright, TOR5214.7.52520.715.412.57.111.39.112.0918.20.6
42Omri Casspi, SAC7124.0.51710.19.315.54.816.010.311.7632.11.1
43Al Thornton, GS/WSH7119.5.53110.010.317.74.513.48.811.7425.50.9
44Trevor Ariza, NO7534.7.48714.410.516.32.816.49.511.3834.01.1
45Henry Walker, NY6112.9.58310.411.314.92.315.68.911.359.90.3
46Metta World Peace, LAL8229.4.48517.89.214.64.97.66.311.2627.50.9
47Corey Brewer, DAL/MIN6921.9.48211.911.620.34.18.96.511.0512.40.4
48Alonzo Gee, CLE/SA/WSH5620.0.5449.613.813.20.00.00.010.815.10.2
49Gordon Hayward, UTAH7216.9.57816.614.414.34.09.86.910.734.20.1
50Dante Cunningham, POR/CHA7821.0.4837.28.613.36.913.910.310.71-2.2-0.1

SPONSORED HEADLINES