Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Dwyane Wade, MIA7637.1.58115.410.529.15.514.410.225.65638.321.3
2Manu Ginobili, SA8030.3.58122.39.924.82.111.87.121.78408.613.6
3Kevin Martin, HOU8032.5.60110.29.527.21.210.05.621.46425.714.2
4Lou Williams, PHI7523.3.54019.37.826.22.17.74.918.93206.96.9
5Monta Ellis, GS8040.3.53618.010.126.51.58.54.918.69394.713.2
6Eric Gordon, LAC5637.7.56616.310.125.02.56.64.518.56254.28.5
7Tony Allen, MEM7220.8.56213.611.318.65.59.97.718.40176.25.9
8Shawn Marion, DAL8028.2.5519.611.319.39.119.214.317.09221.57.4
9Marcus Thornton, NO/SAC7324.3.52512.18.323.13.913.28.516.52151.55.0
10JR Smith, DEN7924.9.55015.18.620.42.715.89.416.43174.35.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Ray Allen, BOS8036.1.61515.58.317.92.39.05.816.42255.58.5
James Harden, OKC8226.7.59815.89.518.12.311.06.816.42183.66.1
13Jason Terry, DAL8231.3.54519.89.923.11.15.73.515.93207.86.9
14Richard Hamilton, DET5527.2.52017.08.824.61.98.75.115.83119.14.0
15Wesley Matthews, POR8233.6.58211.69.719.82.09.75.715.60197.66.6
16Leandro Barbosa, TOR5824.1.53913.09.223.81.27.44.215.36101.13.4
17Jason Richardson, ORL/PHX8033.9.55510.76.917.02.911.17.115.02183.06.1
18Tracy McGrady, DET7223.4.50327.311.018.53.415.49.114.91110.93.7
19Vince Carter, ORL/PHX7328.1.52812.17.521.73.112.47.814.89134.44.5
20Nicolas Batum, POR8031.5.56311.37.616.65.112.88.814.85163.65.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Mike Dunleavy, IND6127.6.59314.09.215.71.916.29.114.62103.53.5
22DeMar DeRozan, TOR8234.8.5309.18.921.23.010.26.514.52171.05.7
23Nick Young, WSH6431.8.5386.27.522.21.48.64.914.51121.84.1
24Tyreke Evans, SAC5737.0.48220.511.824.62.412.77.414.46108.73.6
25Jamal Crawford, ATL7630.2.54517.510.621.81.25.63.414.29119.54.0
26Brandon Roy, POR4727.9.49116.87.221.72.59.15.613.9467.22.2
27Dahntay Jones, IND4513.1.55810.49.819.50.811.46.113.7528.61.0
28Arron Afflalo, DEN6933.7.62017.97.613.72.39.96.213.61107.73.6
29Francisco Garcia, SAC5823.9.55111.47.216.11.99.25.513.5563.12.1
30Landry Fields, NY8231.0.59816.711.512.54.718.911.713.51102.63.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Rudy Fernandez, POR7823.3.52321.09.618.22.49.55.813.4881.12.7
32Daniel Gibson, CLE6727.8.53319.87.918.71.49.75.513.2763.12.1
33Gerald Henderson, CHA6824.4.50912.57.918.33.511.67.513.2560.82.0
34Carlos Delfino, MIL4932.4.51715.78.016.51.713.27.313.1161.92.1
35Kyle Korver, CHI8220.1.57215.97.717.20.99.55.313.0161.72.1
36JJ Redick, ORL5925.6.58915.58.115.80.58.14.412.8954.01.8
37Daequan Cook, OKC4313.9.6308.87.514.21.612.17.012.8420.90.7
38O.J. Mayo, MEM7126.3.49913.89.420.42.28.75.412.6760.42.0
39Courtney Lee, HOU8121.3.53412.68.516.53.310.46.912.6354.81.8
40Jodie Meeks, PHI7427.9.60010.07.714.31.28.44.812.5955.11.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Ben Gordon, DET8226.0.54814.812.220.12.29.35.612.4662.32.1
42Kirk Hinrich, ATL/WSH7230.0.54326.511.115.51.18.94.912.3750.41.7
43Sasha Vujacic, LAL/NJ6724.6.51515.87.922.92.111.56.712.3545.51.5
44Matt Carroll, CHA5410.8.5308.68.617.82.511.77.112.2315.00.5
45Anthony Morrow, NJ5832.0.5738.66.816.42.38.85.512.1345.01.5
46Marco Belinelli, NO8024.5.56010.18.418.11.18.44.712.1147.11.6
47Eddie House, MIA5617.5.53514.46.816.11.29.55.611.9213.50.4
48Jordan Crawford, ATL/WSH4224.5.45615.911.325.73.48.55.911.8921.20.7
49Marquis Daniels, BOS4919.1.52717.810.613.83.311.07.411.7717.70.6
50Chris Douglas-Roberts, MIL4420.1.51712.68.816.90.911.05.811.5613.90.5

SPONSORED HEADLINES