Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1James Harden, HOU7836.8.61618.011.940.82.517.810.030.62839.528.0
2Stephen Curry, GS6933.8.64117.99.530.32.214.28.424.45468.015.6
3Kyrie Irving, BOS6733.0.59223.48.730.43.412.78.124.37441.614.7
4Damian Lillard, POR8035.5.58821.98.430.62.611.17.023.78541.318.0
5Kemba Walker, CHA8234.9.55818.88.231.91.911.96.821.72457.915.3
6Mike Conley, MEM7033.5.56923.96.927.91.99.75.721.46365.612.2
7Russell Westbrook, OKC7336.0.50128.211.733.44.128.315.821.14398.013.3
8Ben Simmons, PHI7934.2.58230.013.523.76.920.013.720.07365.512.2
9Chris Paul, HOU5832.0.56033.010.624.62.113.97.919.71241.38.0
10Derrick Rose, MIN5127.3.55719.57.328.02.58.35.419.52177.15.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11D'Angelo Russell, BKN8130.2.53323.210.433.12.311.26.819.48309.910.3
12Jrue Holiday, NO6735.9.55525.810.526.83.311.07.219.43302.310.1
13Eric Bledsoe, MIL7829.1.57725.89.923.63.911.88.119.31281.79.4
14Zach LaVine, CHI6334.5.57415.712.030.02.012.97.418.79252.38.4
15De'Aaron Fox, SAC8131.4.54428.110.826.11.710.86.218.18273.09.1
16John Wall, WSH3234.5.52727.111.830.21.510.15.718.09116.73.9
17Malcolm Brogdon, MIL6428.6.61418.58.220.73.811.78.017.84187.16.2
18Trae Young, ATL8130.9.53927.212.830.22.610.26.317.03225.47.5
19Jordan Clarkson, CLE8127.3.53912.38.527.43.99.96.816.84192.96.4
20Darren Collison, IND7628.2.57434.69.419.41.99.96.016.74183.76.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Trey Burke, DAL/NY5819.4.52419.66.023.52.66.74.616.5392.93.1
22Kyle Lowry, TOR6534.0.56235.911.621.62.112.97.616.51181.86.1
23J.J. Barea, DAL3819.8.49530.010.330.21.911.66.816.3660.22.0
24Spencer Dinwiddie, BKN6828.1.58021.510.525.71.47.74.616.32151.95.1
25Monte Morris, DEN8224.0.57727.34.818.51.98.85.316.30155.75.2
26Jamal Murray, DEN7532.6.53820.38.825.92.911.27.016.11186.46.2
27D.J. Augustin, ORL8128.0.61632.29.718.71.97.84.815.72159.85.3
28Delon Wright, TOR/MEM7522.7.52326.18.117.54.412.78.615.54115.03.8
29Jeff Teague, MIN4230.1.52837.110.521.91.37.74.515.4383.52.8
30Tony Parker, CHA5617.9.51225.99.426.71.57.64.515.4065.92.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Shabazz Napier, BKN5617.6.53420.39.424.61.98.75.315.3163.22.1
32Reggie Jackson, DET8227.9.54720.99.025.42.18.55.215.22144.24.8
33Derrick White, SA6725.8.55527.510.118.52.213.37.814.8599.23.3
34Emmanuel Mudiay, NY5927.2.53119.211.825.92.110.96.414.6286.92.9
35Elfrid Payton, NO4229.8.50236.512.820.64.114.09.114.0256.31.9
36Ricky Rubio, UTAH6827.9.52029.212.624.21.911.86.914.0185.42.8
37Goran Dragic, MIA3627.5.51724.19.824.92.19.86.013.9944.31.5
38Fred VanVleet, TOR6427.5.53929.57.919.01.38.75.113.7371.82.4
39Tyus Jones, MIN6822.9.49138.55.516.11.67.74.613.7062.82.1
40Jeremy Lin, ATL/TOR7419.4.55823.412.523.71.611.76.613.5855.41.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, LAC8226.5.55422.311.618.72.98.35.713.4579.42.6
42T.J. McConnell, PHI7619.3.55532.911.616.42.110.26.313.4152.81.8
43Patty Mills, SA8223.3.57223.48.918.91.48.95.213.1962.32.1
44Quinn Cook, GS7414.3.56518.88.120.22.313.07.913.1333.71.1
45Marcus Smart, BOS8027.5.56830.111.515.62.88.65.713.1269.52.3
46Terry Rozier, BOS7922.7.50123.06.819.11.916.49.112.9552.21.7
47Jalen Brunson, DAL7321.8.54924.69.419.91.79.65.712.8042.71.4
48Dennis Schroder, OKC7929.3.50819.010.124.91.611.36.312.7660.82.0
49Yogi Ferrell, SAC7115.0.55024.57.217.01.29.55.312.7027.10.9
50Kris Dunn, CHI4630.2.48430.211.321.41.513.37.312.4730.41.0