Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Jokic, DEN1532.4.67122.110.60.00.00.00.035.57181.16.0
2Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL2032.4.59818.69.70.00.00.00.031.420.00.0
3Stephen Curry, GS1934.2.64521.210.10.00.00.00.028.000.00.0
4Jimmy Butler, MIA1734.2.61820.17.40.00.00.00.027.930.00.0
5Montrezl Harrell, WSH2127.0.69215.17.90.00.00.00.027.43140.54.7
6Kevin Durant, BKN1935.6.65017.610.00.00.00.00.027.260.00.0
7Rudy Gobert, UTAH2131.4.7387.314.50.00.00.00.025.33145.14.8
8Trae Young, ATL2133.8.58825.910.90.00.00.00.025.170.00.0
9Anthony Davis, LAL2135.8.56811.57.70.00.00.00.025.130.00.0
10Ja Morant, MEM1932.6.56421.710.10.00.00.00.024.640.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11JaVale McGee, PHX2016.4.6686.616.20.00.00.00.024.6368.52.3
12Joel Embiid, PHI1132.1.55914.511.20.00.00.00.024.5073.22.4
13Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC2015.7.67019.012.70.00.00.00.024.0862.02.1
14Jusuf Nurkic, POR2124.6.64116.113.40.00.00.00.023.96103.13.4
15DeMar DeRozan, CHI2235.0.58714.87.20.00.00.00.023.590.00.0
16Jonas Valanciunas, NO2331.6.60111.89.90.00.00.00.023.49139.74.7
17LaMarcus Aldridge, BKN1922.1.6276.75.40.00.00.00.023.4179.12.6
18Kristaps Porzingis, DAL1430.5.5609.26.80.00.00.00.023.3880.22.7
19Jarrett Allen, CLE1833.2.70412.313.00.00.00.00.023.07111.33.7
20Richaun Holmes, SAC1827.4.7329.212.70.00.00.00.023.0390.03.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN2134.3.63112.714.10.00.00.00.022.83129.54.3
22Clint Capela, ATL2129.6.59310.04.80.00.00.00.022.62111.63.7
Brandon Clarke, MEM1716.1.63217.44.60.00.00.00.022.620.00.0
24Gary Payton II, GS1914.1.73314.37.60.00.00.00.022.230.00.0
25Frank Kaminsky, PHX920.1.63514.05.40.00.00.00.022.210.00.0
26Luka Doncic, DAL1635.2.53022.611.60.00.00.00.022.130.00.0
27Thaddeus Young, SA1615.6.58428.011.00.00.00.00.022.120.00.0
28LeBron James, LAL1136.9.58620.911.40.00.00.00.022.040.00.0
29Daniel Gafford, WSH1820.8.67312.311.60.00.00.00.021.9962.42.1
30Chris Paul, PHX2031.9.58440.79.30.00.00.00.021.920.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31John Collins, ATL2132.1.64513.96.50.00.00.00.021.630.00.0
32Donovan Mitchell, UTAH2032.2.53917.29.70.00.00.00.021.260.00.0
33Zach LaVine, CHI2234.7.59913.69.60.00.00.00.021.040.00.0
34Robert Williams III, BOS1430.2.73215.212.80.00.00.00.020.9065.02.2
35Jakob Poeltl, SA1228.7.60414.69.70.00.00.00.020.8951.81.7
Rudy Gay, UTAH718.9.69914.28.50.00.00.00.020.890.00.0
37Domantas Sabonis, IND2333.7.61619.114.60.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
38Deandre Ayton, PHX1430.1.6478.211.50.00.00.00.020.8564.62.2
39James Harden, BKN2035.3.59229.815.90.00.00.00.020.780.00.0
LaMelo Ball, CHA2333.0.52627.710.40.00.00.00.020.780.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Dejounte Murray, SA1934.7.49727.27.80.00.00.00.020.360.00.0
42Mike Muscala, OKC1514.4.6277.86.00.00.00.00.020.3331.41.0
43Bam Adebayo, MIA1832.9.57714.213.20.00.00.00.020.0281.42.7
44Devin Booker, PHX2033.1.56516.39.80.00.00.00.020.010.00.0
45Hassan Whiteside, UTAH2115.4.6143.514.50.00.00.00.019.9845.21.5
46Ivica Zubac, LAC2124.4.69813.311.70.00.00.00.019.9271.42.4
47Malcolm Brogdon, IND1835.3.57222.39.30.00.00.00.019.910.00.0
48Obi Toppin, NY2015.3.59312.09.70.00.00.00.019.900.00.0
49Tobias Harris, PHI1334.2.55316.57.10.00.00.00.019.840.00.0
50Bobby Portis, MIL1627.9.5908.69.80.00.00.00.019.8160.02.0