Missouri
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BarnettJ. BarnettF335-112-60-037103002212
J. PorterJ. PorterF241-41-32-4123211355
J. TilmonJ. TilmonF182-60-00-2224000354
J. GeistJ. GeistG313-71-40-0011310207
K. RobertsonK. RobertsonG399-156-112-21781302126
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. NikkoR. NikkoF70-00-00-0101000000
K. PuryearK. PuryearF190-20-06-6011000236
C. VanLeerC. VanLeerG141-41-40-0000100123
T. PhillipsT. PhillipsG150-10-10-0000300140
TEAM21-5011-2910-141022321351162263
 42.0%37.9%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ThomasD. ThomasF201-20-03-6123020045
D. GaffordD. GaffordF256-110-03-44260011315
D. HallD. HallF214-40-02-41451200010
A. BeardA. BeardG314-92-51-20221002311
J. BarfordJ. BarfordG315-112-41-23140006213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BaileyA. BaileyF40-10-00-0011000010
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonF171-20-01-2112210123
A. CookA. CookF130-00-00-0011110010
C.J. JonesC.J. JonesG120-30-00-0000000000
D. MaconD. MaconG262-71-43-5066810348
TEAM23-505-1314-251121321371132065
 46.0%38.5%56.0%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News