Fordham
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PekarekD. PekarekF346-144-100-037101201216
P. SlaninaP. SlaninaF304-91-46-80333122515
I. RautI. RautF361-61-60-0022000113
P. HicksP. HicksG355-122-73-40110103115
J. ChartounyJ. ChartounyG323-112-82-21235402410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. DowningC. DowningF10-00-00-0000000000
C. HavsaC. HavsaG290-10-12-2033500332
B. PettyB. PettyG20-00-00-0000000000
T. SanchezT. SanchezG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM19-5310-3613-16521261482121661
 35.8%27.8%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
St. Bonaventure
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GriffinL. GriffinF329-140-03-4410140110221
J. AyeniJ. AyeniF131-20-00-0022000132
M. MobleyM. MobleyG333-72-50-0055511328
I. TaqqeeI. TaqqeeG292-40-02-2011211036
J. AdamsJ. AdamsG233-50-14-40553101310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. StockardC. StockardF225-120-03-33473104313
T. NgalakulondiT. NgalakulondiF61-20-00-0011010002
A. IkpezeA. IkpezeC93-50-00-0112000016
I. BrockingtonI. BrockingtonG142-50-20-0022000114
J. LeeJ. LeeG10-00-00-0000000000
J. GalatioJ. GalatioG10-00-00-0000000100
N. KaputoN. KaputoG172-51-40-0101600005
TEAM31-613-1212-131031411963111877
 50.8%25.0%92.3%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News