ColoradoAvalanche

  • 2nd in Central Division

Avalanche

NHL

Avalanche

NHL

Avalanche

NHL

Back to Top

2020 Central Division Standings Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
St. Louis42191094
Colorado4220892
Dallas3724882
Nashville3526878
Winnipeg3728680
Minnesota3527777
Chicago3230872

2019-20 Team Leaders

2019-20 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.37
Goals Against / Game
2.71
Power Play %
19.1
Penalty Kill %
81.4

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2018-1938301490
2017-184330995
2016-172256448
2015-163939482