Jong FC Utrecht

  • 11th in Dutch Eerste Divisie

Jong FC Utrecht Squad

goalkeepers
NamePOSAgeHTWTNATAPPSUBSVGAAFCFAYCRC
Fabian De KeijzerG196' 4"----17002100020
Joey HouwelingG19------100100000
Thijmen NijhuisG216' 5"183 lbs--100200000
David JensenG276' 5"203 lbsDenmark200500000
Jord RuijgrokG18------100200000
Wessel SpeelG--------000000000
Tommy St JagoG206' 1"----19002600021
outfield players
NamePOSAgeHTWTNATAPPSUBGASHSTFCFAYCRC
Gabriel CulhaciD20------19000000000
Ruben HoogenhoutD20------0000000000
Ruben KluivertD18------0000000000
Sylian MokonoD20------12200000030
Mark PabeiD19------12210110030
Djevencio Van Der KustD18------1000000010
Denso Kasius23D17------1100000000
Tim BrinkmanM225' 11"152 lbs--12100000000
Giovanni De La VegaM195' 7"----7400000000
Rayan El AzrakM20------9310110000
Rida El BarjijiM18------12600000020
Justin LonwijkM206' 2"----7020330010
Yassin NasserM19------1100000000
Davy Van Den BergM19------7300000030
Odysseus VelanasM215' 11"152 lbs--20120220001
Issah AbassM215' 8"148 lbsGhana2030330000
Hicham AcheffayM19------20640440000
Vaclav CernyM225' 10"141 lbsCzech Republic3020220000
Mohammed MallahiM195' 11"----9710110020
Cristopher MamengiF185' 10"172 lbs--17120220050
Dragos AlbuF18------0000000000
Mehdi LehaireF196' 1"----0000000000
Jonas ArweilerF226' 2"172 lbs--21070770030
Jeredy HiltermanF216' 1"----131220220010
Eros MaddyF18------18210110010
Yassine TekfaouiF18------1100000000
Mitchell van RooijenF215' 10"163 lbs--19020220030
Özcan YasarF18------1100000010

Glossary

  • Name:Name
  • POS:Position
  • Age:Age
  • HT:Height
  • WT:Weight
  • NAT:Nationality
  • APP:Appearances
  • SUB:Substitute Appearances
  • G:Total Goals
  • A:Assists
  • SH:Shots
  • ST:Shots On Target
  • FC:Fouls Committed
  • FA:Fouls Suffered
  • YC:Yellow Cards
  • RC:Red Cards
  • SV:Saves
  • GA:Goals Against