GWS Giants
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Josh KellyJ. Kelly34002400161718161355.9408000.002020261
Tom GreenT. Green31101201141819120251.65080150.006331182
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield260033027131970361.5404100.001010056
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio2500431071814110364.0412100.001100040
Lachie AshL. Ash220017002181570777.3711000.000001234
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan210033007144170381.0201000.003120122
Brent DanielsB. Daniels190146006121451557.9614120.002020021
Toby GreeneT. Greene172012106111250258.87120040.002020050
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg16000310791060387.5402000.001010706
Jack BuckleyJ. Buckley16003610610970687.5300010.001010521
Sam TaylorS. Taylor16006331123882181.3501000.000000922
Connor IdunC. Idun16002510610790587.5201000.000002707
Daniel LloydD. Lloyd141148003101221757.16020233.300000010
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman140065014101041485.7213000.000000526
Isaac CummingI. Cumming14102701671222557.130111100.000000042
Callum M. BrownC. M. Brown1412341087592264.35010133.300000011
Callan WardC. Ward1300420175580261.5300100.003210041
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan1110170085653481.831102100.000000410
Kieren BriggsK. Briggs1100331082922145.5404000.0153120431
Lachlan KeeffeL. Keeffe801031155530362.5101000.0130000511
Toby BedfordT. Bedford801600251260075.0411200.001010220
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi611020123511116.72000150.000000130
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran500111123320180.0000000.000000030
Braydon PreussB. Preuss--------------------------------------------------------
Nick HaynesN. Haynes--------------------------------------------------------
Ryan AngwinR. Angwin--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3778960891212154211223154167366.8--74871138.128268184556444
Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey34002630171717170673.5605000.0013580252
Nick DaicosN. Daicos2801440091715130467.9205000.006151143
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury250008009151690868.0516000.002110353
Tom MitchellT. Mitchell24001031012129150362.5001100.004130120
Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom2400460110151860658.3303000.007160162
Jack CrispJ. Crisp191155019111540563.25051050.004040341
Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor190048114161361773.7103000.000000445
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard1800550151012614100.0313000.000001814
Josh DaicosJ. Daicos180013106121260361.1202100.002020143
Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski17005111513980164.7312100.001010042
Jeremy HoweJ. Howe1500410003111142893.3200000.000001326
Nathan MurphyN. Murphy1400311165950157.1300000.000000434
Darcy CameronD. Cameron1300282087941784.6302100.0182110610
Darcy MooreD. Moore1200040046841383.3203000.000000922
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott1012340145640470.06111133.301010210
Will Hoskin-ElliottW. Hoskin-Elliott1000140146730470.0301000.000000030
Oleg MarkovO. Markov1000221046550270.0213000.001011211
Mason CoxM. Cox910340042632266.750101100.0271100301
Bobby HillB. Hill910321136810266.72010133.300000220
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek812230146621250.03020033.300000020
Beau McCreeryB. McCreery811430053530375.03011150.000000010
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan701000124340057.1102000.000000020
Daniel McStayD. McStay521140133412260.04101466.700000220
Billy FramptonB. Frampton--------------------------------------------------------
John NobleJ. Noble--------------------------------------------------------
Finlay MacraeF. Macrae--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35681068981212140208223133118769.9--6528840.0454411334576139

2023 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 COLL 72 127.0 LLWLW
2 BL 68 123.1 LWWWW
3 PORT 68 112.7 LLWWW
4 MELB 64 125.2 WWLWW
5 CARL 54 113.3 WWWWL
6 STK 52 107.8 WLWWL
7 GWS 52 107.1 WLLWW
8 SYD 50 110.0 WWWWL
9 WB 48 108.7 LWLLW
10 ADEL 44 116.8 WWLLW
11 ESS 44 89.7 LWWLL
12 GEEL 42 112.6 LWLLL
13 RICH 42 93.6 LLLWL
14 FRE 40 96.7 WLWLW
15 GCFC 36 91.7 WLLLL
16 HAW 28 80.2 LWWLL
17 NMFC 12 71.5 LLLLW
18 WCE 12 53.0 WLLWL

Game Information

MCG

Capacity: 100,000