Penn State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. LundyS. LundyF293-112-70-0055001128
J. HarrarJ. HarrarF230-40-00-0325100020
G. LeeG. LeeF261-50-04-4268110446
J. PickettJ. PickettG375-121-63-40333204014
S. SessomsS. SessomsG292-61-31-2011400226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ScottJ. ScottF121-20-11-2123100233
J. WhiteJ. WhiteF90-00-00-0011000130
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG00-00-00-0000000010
M. DreadM. DreadG233-63-60-0112010019
J. CornwallJ. CornwallG122-50-21-1000000005
TEAM17-517-2510-131123341041171851
 33.3%28.0%76.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Iowa
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ke. MurrayKe. MurrayF404-121-76-82682131115
P. McCafferyP. McCafferyF284-93-60-00224220111
F. RebracaF. RebracaF204-50-00-0055000128
J. ToussaintJ. ToussaintG231-40-22-2123430224
J. BohannonJ. BohannonG333-83-72-20220101111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kr. MurrayKr. MurrayF203-53-54-62242201213
T. PerkinsT. PerkinsG142-70-30-0314000034
A. UlisA. UlisG61-10-00-0000000102
C. McCafferyC. McCafferyG160-30-20-0123300110
TEAM22-5410-3214-181126371595101368
 40.7%31.3%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0