Fairfield
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. CookS. CookF184-60-01-1314100359
Z. CrislerZ. CrislerF234-74-62-40331000114
J. WojcikJ. WojcikG313-112-54-40443401212
C. GreenC. GreenG331-60-20-0011310342
T. BenningT. BenningG336-170-31-31673001413
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WillisM. WillisF30-00-00-0000100000
A. Jeanne-RoseA. Jeanne-RoseF51-10-01-2011000313
C. MaidohC. MaidohF182-20-00-0145200434
TJ LongT. LongG174-92-71-10330101111
J. LeachJ. LeachG10-10-10-0000000010
J. CruzJ. CruzG182-31-20-0112010035
TEAM27-639-2610-151124351470172573
 42.9%34.6%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 1
Providence
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. HorchlerN. HorchlerF263-52-42-4110113113310
N. WatsonN. WatsonC3210-140-02-52460141322
J. BynumJ. BynumG252-40-14-6022420208
A.J. ReevesA.J. ReevesG313-81-56-70111000213
Al DurhamA. DurhamG364-91-49-120333003318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ed CroswellE. CroswellF81-10-00-0011010222
J. MinayaJ. MinayaF292-70-41-2314312335
A. BreedA. BreedG101-20-00-0000210022
B. GoodineB. GoodineG30-10-00-0000000000
TEAM26-514-1824-36626321677141880
 51.0%22.2%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 1