Fairfield
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. CookS. CookF254-80-08-102570001116
Z. CrislerZ. CrislerF110-30-30-0000000130
J. WojcikJ. WojcikG322-81-30-0044110325
C. GreenC. GreenG180-10-00-0011010220
T. BenningT. BenningG335-132-32-20333213314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Jeanne-RoseA. Jeanne-RoseF50-00-00-0101100000
C. MaidohC. MaidohF171-10-01-2112110243
TJ LongT. LongG285-72-41-11453100313
J. LeachJ. LeachG50-20-20-0101000010
J. CruzJ. CruzG264-103-62-21232100213
TEAM21-538-2114-17821291171142164
 39.6%38.1%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 1
Boston College
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. BickerstaffT.J. BickerstaffF204-91-13-32570123412
J. KarnikJ. KarnikC152-40-11-2213010045
J. ZackeryJ. ZackeryG356-100-01-41126301113
D. Langford Jr.D. Langford Jr.G395-111-15-81671003316
M. Ashton-LangfordM. Ashton-LangfordG376-93-42-60444111117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. PostQ. PostF252-51-24-4268021459
A. KennyA. KennyF10-00-00-0000000010
F. ScottF. ScottF120-10-00-0033100100
K. JonesK. JonesG160-10-00-0000010120
TEAM25-506-916-271026361294152172
 50.0%66.7%59.3%
Technical Fouls: 0