Loyola Chicago
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. UguakA. UguakF303-70-30-0156410216
J. HutsonJ. HutsonC60-20-10-0011000010
M. KennedyM. KennedyG276-101-42-41561302015
B. NorrisB. NorrisG324-111-43-30221004212
L. WilliamsonL. WilliamsonG315-84-53-70111203217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ThomasS. ThomasF30-00-00-0011000000
T. WelchT. WelchF61-20-00-0202000002
R. SchwiegerR. SchwiegerF181-41-40-0044001323
C. KnightC. KnightF242-30-02-21910114136
K. ClemonsK. ClemonsG101-31-30-0000000003
T. HallT. HallG130-10-00-0011010230
TEAM23-518-2410-1653237885171464
 45.1%33.3%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Indiana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. WilbarS. WilbarF212-21-10-0044100025
C. HenryC. HenryG245-91-21-20220106312
M. ThomasM. ThomasG233-71-20-0033100347
J. LarryJ. LarryG343-70-22-2066120228
C. NeeseC. NeeseG342-91-60-1033210205
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. StephensK. StephensF112-41-32-2022000007
Z. HobbsZ. HobbsG272-92-70-0145120016
X. BledsonX. BledsonG263-110-20-0123630346
TEAM22-587-255-7628341290161656
 37.9%28.0%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0