Georgia State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ThomasJ. ThomasF284-80-10-0224113148
E. NsosemeE. NsosemeF265-100-00-02570100310
J. RobertsJ. RobertsG335-124-70-00111003014
N. PhillipsN. PhillipsG161-11-10-0000100113
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG342-81-44-6044620209
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HudsonJ. HudsonF221-20-13-4279014205
E. JohnsonE. JohnsonG101-40-23-4011110105
K. BrooksK. BrooksG10-00-00-0000100000
C. AllenC. AllenG302-90-30-0044120314
TEAM21-546-1910-14102838128713958
 38.9%31.6%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Georgia Southern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. SavrasovA. SavrasovF328-134-61-22131102321
P. ToyambiP. ToyambiC185-100-00-03360002210
K. BrownK. BrownG230-50-30-0033311110
G. JuozapaitisG. JuozapaitisG271-41-40-0022300113
T. CobbsT. CobbsG230-50-00-0022110000
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. CurryC. CurryF30-00-00-0000000000
C. BryantC. BryantG251-71-60-0167111203
E. McCaddenE. McCaddenG232-60-01-2224210405
K. ArchieK. ArchieG222-50-13-5022221157
G. WeatherfordG. WeatherfordG40-10-10-0000000000
TEAM19-566-215-9923321373141249
 33.9%28.6%55.6%
Technical Fouls: 0