Central Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ChathamJ. ChathamF282-80-05-6224010039
E. KayouloudE. KayouloudG307-120-12-247111002416
C. HunterC. HunterG315-150-32-23362002112
I. KlintmanI. KlintmanG251-40-20-0011010232
C. CooperC. CooperG375-135-132-20441001017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BoundsC. BoundsC60-00-00-0123000100
J. MunsonJ. MunsonC10-00-00-0000000000
E. CatoE. CatoG30-10-10-0000000010
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsG10-00-00-0000000000
M. OlowokereM. OlowokereG140-10-10-0022100110
L. McDanielL. McDanielG110-20-10-0011110120
J. BakerJ. BakerG131-71-60-0000100033
TEAM21-636-2811-12112334730111859
 33.3%21.4%91.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Jacksonville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MarshM. MarshF294-60-06-1146102000114
O. OsifoO. OsifoF194-40-01-2123100239
T. DavisT. DavisG288-105-71-10551210222
K. NolanK. NolanG303-101-40-0134410227
J. DavisJ. DavisG272-70-13-3022420227
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. BroadyI. BroadyF10-00-02-2022000002
B. WorkmanB. WorkmanF224-80-00-1426201228
R. BrownR. BrownF92-30-00-0011000214
G. PridgettG. PridgettG110-20-10-0022120100
C. BrownC. BrownG10-00-00-0000000000
G. PowellG. PowellG222-61-31-2033000006
T. OwenT. OwenG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM29-567-1614-221031411572111379
 51.8%43.8%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0