UMBC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. Obeng-MensahY. Obeng-MensahF233-80-00-0156011006
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonF311-50-10-0112100122
L.J. OwensL.J. OwensG294-91-50-0033100219
K. KennedyK. KennedyG285-93-50-00441101113
D. RogersD. RogersG222-60-11-1011300245
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. WojcikS. WojcikF90-30-02-2000110002
D. SpasojevicD. SpasojevicF82-40-01-2000000125
J. HarrisJ. HarrisG21-10-00-0000000002
K. SumpterK. SumpterG50-10-00-0112000000
M. PicarelliM. PicarelliG173-62-42-21232102010
B. DavisB. DavisG20-00-00-0000000000
H. ByrdH. ByrdG71-11-10-0011100003
J. BoonyasithJ. BoonyasithG171-50-20-0033110002
TEAM23-587-196-7421251151101059
 39.7%36.8%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Vermont
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. PowellI. PowellF203-40-12-2268310228
R. DavisR. DavisF188-101-31-11344001118
F. SullivanF. SullivanG211-40-20-0011220002
J. MazzullaJ. MazzullaG253-52-40-0112201128
B. ShunguB. ShunguG265-103-52-20333000115
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. LefebvreG. LefebvreF31-10-00-0000000112
N. FiorilloN. FiorilloF193-71-40-0044301007
B. PatellaB. PatellaF60-00-00-0101000000
E. GuilloryE. GuilloryG60-10-00-0202001210
A. DeloneyA. DeloneyG197-103-53-40221101320
K. GibsonK. GibsonG182-72-60-0077010006
R. DuncanR. DuncanG190-20-10-0011600110
TEAM33-6112-318-973138245391286
 54.1%38.7%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0