Pennsylvania
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MoshkovitzM. MoshkovitzF203-40-00-0549110036
M. MartzM. MartzF355-81-34-42570001115
G. SmithG. SmithG120-20-10-1011000150
J. DingleJ. DingleG359-173-810-110333102231
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG334-80-21-2156121129
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. SpinosoN. SpinosoF20-00-00-0011000000
A. LaczkowskiA. LaczkowskiG30-00-00-0011000000
C. SlajchertC. SlajchertG304-110-42-20332001310
L. MonroeL. MonroeG112-40-00-0134000144
J. CharlesJ. CharlesG191-51-50-0022000333
TEAM28-595-2317-2092938741102378
 47.5%21.7%85.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Harvard
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. CatchingsK. CatchingsF294-82-60-30440003310
M. ForbesM. ForbesF223-40-00-1123100116
D. WojcikD. WojcikG231-40-30-1011201012
L. SakotaL. SakotaG294-103-67-70331000418
N. KirkwoodN. KirkwoodG3712-191-72-51782303327
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. LesmondL. LesmondG292-81-40-0022000105
S. SilversteinS. SilversteinG221-30-10-0224100122
E. NelsonE. NelsonG91-40-12-3235000044
TEAM28-607-2811-208243273191874
 46.7%25.0%55.0%
Technical Fouls: 0