Radford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. WilliamsR. WilliamsF263-101-61-3022101028
L. DjonkamL. DjonkamC223-70-00-1134001006
C. McNeilC. McNeilG262-60-31-1033120225
B. HartB. HartG281-90-70-0044110022
J. JeffersJ. JeffersG251-50-20-0000240212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. JulesS. JulesF152-30-02-4336000426
J. WalkerJ. WalkerF10-00-00-0000000000
D. MangumD. MangumF40-20-20-0011000100
C. WalkerC. WalkerF130-20-13-4134130233
A. BrownA. BrownG10-00-00-0011000110
A. StapletonA. StapletonG120-20-12-2033100302
T. JosephT. JosephG262-41-20-0011110005
K. PorterK. PorterG10-00-00-0000000100
TEAM14-502-249-15725328112181339
 28.0%8.3%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Virginia Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. AlumaK. AlumaF235-80-20-00441022310
J. MuttsJ. MuttsF255-131-30-02681011311
H. CattoorH. CattoorG322-91-62-2099120207
N. AlleyneN. AlleyneG320-60-22-2044310422
S. MurphyS. MurphyG296-74-51-20113103017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HaynesJ. HaynesF40-30-00-0112000000
D. N'GuessanD. N'GuessanF183-51-10-0123020237
L. KiddL. KiddC10-10-00-0000000000
J. OjiakoJ. OjiakoC100-10-00-0145000030
B. VargaB. VargaG10-00-00-0000000000
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG10-00-00-0000000000
S. PedullaS. PedullaG82-21-10-0011010005
D. MaddoxD. MaddoxG162-32-30-0011100106
TEAM25-5810-235-6734411073151465
 43.1%43.5%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0