Utah
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. BattinR. BattinF294-122-40-00331100210
B. CarlsonB. CarlsonC71-40-10-0101000002
R. WorsterR. WorsterG322-70-20-1011410144
B. GachB. GachG3110-143-55-60442000328
D. Jenkins Jr.D. Jenkins Jr.G305-125-96-71340000421
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. ThiouneL. ThiouneC251-30-00-05611001222
L. StefanovicL. StefanovicG262-120-40-0022000114
H. CreerH. CreerG10-00-00-0000000000
E. BallstaedtE. BallstaedtG80-10-10-0000000010
J. BrenchleyJ. BrenchleyG111-40-10-0011210102
TEAM26-6910-2711-1410223293161773
 37.7%37.0%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
USC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. MobleyI. MobleyF358-140-25-649133120121
M. AgbonkpoloM. AgbonkpoloF227-141-51-31340011216
C. GoodwinC. GoodwinF193-60-00-2257100226
B. EllisB. EllisG307-124-71-31124110119
D. PetersonD. PetersonG284-70-13-41784011111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF30-00-00-0000200000
H. HorneryH. HorneryF10-00-00-0000000000
B. CoulibalyB. CoulibalyF10-00-00-0000000000
J. MorganJ. MorganF180-30-03-4358004113
R. Dixon-WatersR. Dixon-WatersG112-31-10-0213000035
M. ThomasM. ThomasG10-10-10-0000000000
E. AndersonE. AndersonG214-81-31-10112101310
I. WhiteI. WhiteG101-10-00-2123000102
TEAM36-697-2014-25163551163981493
 52.2%35.0%56.0%
Technical Fouls: 0