San Francisco
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. MassalskiY. MassalskiF272-40-02-5459105456
P. TapéP. TapéF173-30-00-1358110026
K. ShabazzK. ShabazzG377-204-122-40112103320
J. BouyeaJ. BouyeaG402-110-60-1022642614
G. StefaniniG. StefaniniG100-20-10-0011100210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. MeeksZ. MeeksF265-75-60-00550210015
J. KunenJ. KunenF132-22-21-2011100357
D. RyunyD. RyunyF181-21-23-3156010106
V. MarkovetskyyV. MarkovetskyyC70-00-00-0011001110
J. RishwainJ. RishwainG51-20-10-0011000102
TEAM23-5312-308-16931401299211866
 43.4%40.0%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 2
Arizona State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. GaffneyA. GaffneyF262-50-10-1112122044
K. LawrenceK. LawrenceF338-130-02-346106313218
DJ HorneD. HorneG376-183-92-21342004217
L. MuhammadL. MuhammadG91-41-30-0101010113
M. JacksonM. JacksonG221-70-50-1145410122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. NealJ. NealF182-41-20-0022240105
J. GrahamJ. GrahamF150-40-00-2224000020
E. BoakyeE. BoakyeC50-10-00-0213000140
J. HeathJ. HeathG357-151-41-2210120302016
TEAM27-716-245-1117294615143131765
 38.0%25.0%45.5%
Technical Fouls: 2