Pepperdine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ZidekJ. ZidekF344-110-10-0246010308
K. Fisher IIIK. Fisher IIIF193-80-40-0033020356
V. Ohia ObiohaV. Ohia ObiohaC182-40-02-2336100046
M. Mitchell Jr.M. Mitchell Jr.G323-93-62-30665003211
J. SmithJ. SmithG322-80-12-2112300416
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. MunsonK. MunsonF70-10-01-2112010001
C. BashamC. BashamC91-20-00-0000100002
H. MalletteH. MalletteG366-155-101-21565302018
M. DengM. DengG132-71-60-1123000015
TEAM23-659-288-121026361570151363
 35.4%32.1%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Rice
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FiedlerM. FiedlerF244-40-01-24913301219
T. EveeT. EveeG248-136-102-30113202024
Q. OlivariQ. OlivariG243-100-30-0044020236
C. MullinsC. MullinsG40-10-00-0011200000
C. PierreC. PierreG244-92-63-40223000213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. McDowell JrD. McDowell JrF20-00-00-0000000010
M. PoteatM. PoteatF145-50-00-13471001110
R. AbercrombieR. AbercrombieF80-20-20-0000000110
J. GeronJ. GeronG30-00-00-0000000110
J. LieppertJ. LieppertG172-51-44-4055320119
N. HutchinsN. HutchinsG140-20-00-0022100320
C. SheffieldC. SheffieldG182-42-41-2022120107
T. McBrideT. McBrideG242-60-20-0022440004
TEAM30-6111-3111-169344321121141382
 49.2%35.5%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 0