Stanislaus State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FallayM. FallayF292-50-00-1134220134
L. SalgadoL. SalgadoF193-62-50-0022152228
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG181-10-00-0235110322
T. SingletonT. SingletonG332-151-81-2033230116
B. ZecicB. ZecicG313-82-40-0055320438
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. CumminsK. CumminsF112-50-00-1123000124
W. PallesiW. PallesiG171-31-20-0011000013
M. ShortM. ShortG333-161-32-4257300029
O. SmithO. SmithG91-40-20-0011000112
TEAM18-637-243-86253112132131746
 28.6%29.2%37.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Pacific
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BaileyJ. BaileyF273-71-47-81673025214
A. AndersonA. AndersonG306-124-72-3112131101018
G. OutlawG. OutlawG120-20-10-0123011100
P. Crockrell IIP. Crockrell IIG321-20-00-0134420302
L. AvdalovicL. AvdalovicG303-92-60-0011020318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. FreemanS. FreemanC166-60-02-31560031114
G. OliveiraG. OliveiraG40-00-00-0022000000
J. ByersJ. ByersG100-30-00-0011000210
K. Wilson-RouseK. Wilson-RouseG210-30-10-0000200030
N. BlakeN. BlakeG133-61-12-3224111019
J. BrownJ. BrownG50-20-20-0000000110
TEAM22-528-2213-17735421177171065
 42.3%36.4%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 0