Alabama State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. LiddellG. LiddellF286-121-11-32241202214
J. MitchellJ. MitchellG232-61-30-0033010125
J. ReynaJ. ReynaG242-91-52-2011100137
DJ JacksonD. JacksonG271-70-23-5011420335
K. StrawbridgeK. StrawbridgeG357-140-32-429112303416
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BarberM. BarberF120-20-02-2112000012
I. RangeI. RangeG324-111-20-1437110129
E. ClarkE. ClarkG130-10-00-0000000130
C. McCrayC. McCrayG62-30-00-0000000004
TEAM24-654-1610-17122133990122062
 36.9%25.0%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Pepperdine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ZidekJ. ZidekF296-103-51-21233001116
K. Fisher IIIK. Fisher IIIF162-30-00-02810100244
M. Mitchell Jr.M. Mitchell Jr.G250-30-30-0011701220
H. MalletteH. MalletteG308-125-73-40442100224
J. SmithJ. SmithG263-50-05-61673403311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. LewisM. LewisF134-102-70-00220002210
K. MunsonK. MunsonF151-20-00-0156203012
C. BashamC. BashamC21-20-00-0000000112
V. Ohia ObiohaV. Ohia ObiohaC143-40-00-0112004326
M. DengM. DengG41-10-01-1112100003
J. YoonJ. YoonG10-00-01-2011000001
D. Polk Jr.D. Polk Jr.G250-30-20-0022200300
TEAM29-5510-2411-15833412158181879
 52.7%41.7%73.3%
Technical Fouls: 0