Chicago State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. BigirumwamiN. BigirumwamiF162-30-01-4404000045
C. RushinC. RushinG316-110-11-41452106413
B. BetsonB. BetsonG352-110-40-0022510314
B. JohnsonB. JohnsonG364-133-100-00220004211
D. AlexanderD. AlexanderG343-101-68-93475001415
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. ChukwukeluF. ChukwukeluG324-113-80-00330201011
J. RiveraJ. RiveraG162-70-10-0235120034
R. BlountR. BlountG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM23-667-3010-171421351360151863
 34.8%23.3%58.8%
Technical Fouls: 1
UT Rio Grande Valley
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. NelsonM. NelsonF265-61-12-20221032413
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG253-80-01-201313200247
X. JohnsonX. JohnsonG243-113-117-71234003116
R. NelsonR. NelsonG343-60-12-2011620338
M. AdewunmiM. AdewunmiG296-101-36-728103113119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. TaylorR. TaylorF143-31-10-0112012007
S. ButtersS. ButtersF10-00-00-0000000010
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsG292-40-12-2000420136
L. ButlerL. ButlerG40-10-00-0000000100
Q. Johnson IIQ. Johnson IIG144-41-10-1112110139
TEAM29-537-1920-23633392176172085
 54.7%36.8%87.0%
Technical Fouls: 1