Chicago State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. RushinC. RushinG367-70-04-937103024418
F. ChukwukeluF. ChukwukeluG160-10-12-2123000002
B. BetsonB. BetsonG367-136-82-20114004222
J. CorbettJ. CorbettG110-10-10-0011000450
D. AlexanderD. AlexanderG382-101-62-3123310517
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. BigirumwamiN. BigirumwamiF141-10-00-0033001122
J. RiveraJ. RiveraG203-50-00-0123110146
K. GreenK. GreenG20-00-00-0000000320
B. JohnsonB. JohnsonG275-84-72-20110100216
TEAM25-4611-2312-18619251133222273
 54.3%47.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Abilene Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. SimmonsA. SimmonsF164-60-02-41233312410
C. MasonC. MasonG276-112-44-40331401418
M. MorrisM. MorrisG312-61-54-4033110109
R. MillerR. MillerG322-50-10-1022220234
T. CameronT. CameronG263-80-11-2235310017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. GaiY. GaiF82-20-02-2011000136
F. Cadeaux de DieuF. Cadeaux de DieuF20-10-00-0000000010
C. SteeleC. SteeleF122-40-10-0112100334
J. JacksonJ. JacksonG70-00-00-0000100000
I. AllenI. AllenG142-30-16-60111011210
D. DanielsD. DanielsG254-60-11-1112130019
TEAM27-523-1420-245172214142122277
 51.9%21.4%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0