California Baptist
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. AkinD. AkinF180-30-05-6358012455
E. ThomasE. ThomasG234-70-11-2022100149
Ta. ArmstrongTa. ArmstrongG386-102-44-50445201118
Tr. ArmstrongTr. ArmstrongG383-73-70-0044210119
Ty RowellT. RowellG375-124-104-50440001218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. StoneJ. StoneF194-80-00-4246012038
M. WadeM. WadeF30-00-00-0000000010
T. CampbellT. CampbellG70-10-10-0022101110
R. NottageR. NottageG172-90-50-0123300054
TEAM24-579-2814-22830381255102371
 42.1%32.1%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 1
Utah Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. LeterD. LeterF314-80-03-61453021211
H. SchofieldH. SchofieldF3111-230-34-9110112000226
F. StaineF. StaineF342-40-10-0033120104
I. PopeI. PopeG240-40-12-2134100242
C. GoodenC. GoodenG332-71-30-0022100325
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. EdmondsT. EdmondsF60-00-00-0022000210
T. AllfreyT. AllfreyF30-10-00-0000000120
A. MulibeaA. MulibeaF31-10-00-0000100012
J. NicoldsJ. NicoldsF91-40-20-0011000012
N. GonsalvesN. GonsalvesG151-20-00-0112200032
B. GilbertB. GilbertG112-32-21-2112300027
TEAM24-573-1210-19731381422112061
 42.1%25.0%52.6%
Technical Fouls: 0