South Dakota State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WilsonD. WilsonF145-70-02-51010003512
M. DentlingerM. DentlingerF131-20-10-0000001102
B. ScheiermanB. ScheiermanG373-120-74-6018186003310
M. MimsM. MimsG100-10-10-0011000020
A. AriansA. AriansG295-92-30-00222211112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. AppelL. AppelF203-70-20-0325600156
A. FiegenA. FiegenF00-00-00-0000000000
Z. MayoZ. MayoG225-91-41-11231200112
J. GentryJ. GentryG00-00-00-0000000000
C. EasleyC. EasleyG112-51-10-0224000005
N. FreidelN. FreidelG318-133-74-60110002223
D. WingettD. WingettG132-52-50-0213000006
TEAM34-709-3111-18929381542111988
 48.6%29.0%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. GurleyN. GurleyF204-91-30-0415011129
C. BediakoC. BediakoC246-70-00-22462110312
K. EllisK. EllisG355-102-53-458133100115
J. ShackelfordJ. ShackelfordG328-173-84-52350000423
Jah. QuinerlyJah. QuinerlyG3411-244-150-00558003126
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Ambrose-HyltonK. Ambrose-HyltonF50-00-00-0101000100
D. MilesD. MilesF185-93-40-13140011413
J. GaryJ. GaryF80-10-10-0022100010
JD DavisonJ. DavisonG242-70-42-2055510216
TEAM41-8413-409-141829471943817104
 48.8%32.5%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0