Wofford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B.J. MackB.J. MackF06-121-13-53142103216
S. GodwinS. GodwinF05-60-00-01121201410
I. BigelowI. BigelowG01-81-60-0167330123
M. KlesmitM. KlesmitG05-140-77-70331000317
R. LarsonR. LarsonG03-53-52-20333003111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. PattersonA. PattersonG01-41-33-3033110006
K. TurnerK. TurnerG00-00-00-0000000000
L. TurnerL. TurnerG01-31-30-0022200013
M. SaffordM. SaffordG01-70-40-0303011022
TEAM23-597-2915-1792029138181568
 39.0%24.1%88.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Georgia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. IngramJ. IngramF06-81-10-00330002313
B. BridgesB. BridgesG03-40-01-1134000327
C. WrightC. WrightG00-20-22-2011510452
K. OquendoK. OquendoG05-80-30-10331131310
A. CookA. CookG02-101-40-0022420525
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. RidgnalD. RidgnalF00-10-02-2134001012
J. TaylorJ. TaylorF02-20-00-1101000004
T. McMillanT. McMillanF01-10-00-0055000132
J. EtterJ. EtterF00-20-10-0022400020
J. Abdur-RahimJ. Abdur-RahimG06-74-54-51340002020
N. BaumannN. BaumannG00-10-10-0011000000
TEAM25-466-179-12428321444192165
 54.3%35.3%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0