SMU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. JaseyI. JaseyF172-30-00-0134001124
J. SmithJ. SmithG283-63-60-0022200029
E. BandoumelE. BandoumelG123-50-10-0112100346
Z. NutallZ. NutallG254-93-70-01451001211
K. DavisK. DavisG3511-212-99-91453100133
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. TodorovicS. TodorovicF30-00-00-0000000000
F. AgunanneF. AgunanneF60-00-00-0101000000
T. ClarkT. ClarkF172-40-01-3246301125
Ma. WeathersMa. WeathersF224-61-14-63470102213
Z. PhelpsZ. PhelpsG90-10-10-0112200100
Mi. WeathersMi. WeathersG263-90-13-42810112239
TEAM32-649-2617-221533481334121890
 50.0%34.6%77.3%
Technical Fouls: 4
New Mexico
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ForslingS. ForslingC142-40-10-1213010014
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG301-51-21-1224000014
T. ToddT. ToddG141-20-00-0235100002
J. Mashburn Jr.J. Mashburn Jr.G369-211-56-81123004225
J. HouseJ. HouseG384-161-97-80337112316
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Allen-TovarJ. Allen-TovarF101-20-01-2011001003
G. MuscadinG. MuscadinF82-50-10-0022002014
KJ JenkinsK. JenkinsG214-102-70-01120000110
S. SingletonS. SingletonG112-20-00-0112010144
E. KuacE. KuacG180-20-10-0123111040
TEAM26-695-2615-20131932124571772
 37.7%19.2%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 2